Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               HarbourLine
                  Down Harbour Line
                     00:01 to 04:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
00:01 to 04:00

Stations983019880198001983039880398003980059800798701980099880598011987039801398807
 BR 1B 1PL 1BR 3B 3PL 3VPL 1PL 5AD 1PL 7B 5PL 9AD 3VPL 3B 7
              X 
                
                
Mumbai CS T00:0300:1100:1600:2800:3800:43 04:2304:2704:3904:4304:5104:55 05:04
Masjid00:0600:1400:1900:3100:4100:46 04:2604:3004:4204:4604:5404:58 05:07
Sandhurst Road00:0900:1700:2200:3400:4400:49 04:2904:3304:4504:4904:5705:01 05:10
Dockyard Road00:1100:1900:2400:3600:4600:51 04:3104:3504:4704:5104:5905:03 05:12
Reay Road00:1300:2100:2600:3800:4800:53 04:3304:3704:4904:5305:0105:05 05:14
Cotton Green00:1500:2300:2800:4000:5000:55 04:3504:3904:5104:5505:0305:07 05:16
Sewri00:1800:2600:3100:4300:5300:58 04:3804:4204:5404:5805:0605:10 05:19
Vadala Road00:2100:2900:3400:4600:5601:01 04:4104:4504:5705:0105:0905:13 05:22
King's Circle 00:33  01:00   04:49 05:05 05:17 05:26
Mahim Jn 00:35  01:02   04:51 05:07 05:19 05:28
Bandra 00:39  01:06   04:55 05:11 05:23 05:32
Khar Road        04:59   05:27  
Santacruz        05:02   05:30  
Vileparle        05:05   05:33  
Andheri        05:09   05:37  
GTB Nagar00:25 00:3800:50 01:05 04:45 05:01 05:13   
Chunabhatti00:28 00:4100:53 01:08 04:48 05:04 05:16   
Kurla00:31 00:4400:56 01:11 04:51 05:07 05:19   
Tilaknagar00:34 00:4700:59 01:14 04:54 05:10 05:22   
Chembur00:36 00:4901:01 01:16 04:56 05:12 05:24   
Govandi00:39 00:5201:04 01:19 04:59 05:15 05:27   
Mankhurd00:42 00:5501:07 01:22 05:02 05:18 05:30   
Vashi00:50 01:0301:15 01:3005:0005:10 05:26 05:38 05:50 
Sanpada00:52 01:0501:17 01:3205:0205:12 05:28 05:40 05:52 
Juinagar00:55 01:0801:20 01:3505:0505:15 05:31 05:43 05:55 
Nerul00:59 01:1201:24 01:3905:0905:19 05:35 05:47 05:59 
Seawood Darave01:02 01:1501:27 01:4205:1205:22 05:38 05:50 06:02 
Belapur CBD01:07 01:1801:32 01:4505:1505:25 05:41 05:53 06:05 
Kharghar  01:22  01:4905:1905:29 05:45 05:57 06:09 
Mansarovar  01:25  01:5205:2205:32 05:48 06:00 06:12 
Khandeshwar  01:28  01:5505:2505:35 05:51 06:03 06:15 
Panvel  01:34  02:0105:3005:40 05:56 06:08 06:21 
                




Source : Central Railway / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 05-04-2011  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.