Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               HarbourLine
                  Down Harbour Line
                     04:01 TO 08:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
04:01 TO 08:00

Stations980059800798701980099880598011987039801398807980159870598017987079801998809
 VPL 1PL 5AD 1PL 7B 5PL 9AD 3VPL 3B 7PL 11AD 5PL 13AD 7PL 15B 9
        X   X   
                
                
Mumbai CS T 04:2304:2704:3904:4304:5104:55 05:0405:0805:1205:2305:2705:3005:36
Masjid 04:2604:3004:4204:4604:5404:58 05:0705:1105:1505:2605:3005:3305:39
Sandhurst Road 04:2904:3304:4504:4904:5705:01 05:1005:1405:1805:2905:3305:3605:42
Dockyard Road 04:3104:3504:4704:5104:5905:03 05:1205:1605:2005:3105:3505:3805:44
Reay Road 04:3304:3704:4904:5305:0105:05 05:1405:1805:2205:3305:3705:4005:46
Cotton Green 04:3504:3904:5104:5505:0305:07 05:1605:2005:2405:3505:3905:4205:48
Sewri 04:3804:4204:5404:5805:0605:10 05:1905:2305:2705:3805:4205:4505:51
Vadala Road 04:4104:4504:5705:0105:0905:13 05:2205:2605:3005:4105:4505:4805:54
King's Circle  04:49 05:05 05:17 05:26 05:34 05:49 05:58
Mahim Jn  04:51 05:07 05:19 05:28 05:36 05:51 06:00
Bandra  04:55 05:11 05:23 05:32 05:40 05:55 06:04
Khar Road  04:59   05:27   05:44 05:59  
Santacruz  05:02   05:30   05:47 06:02  
Vileparle  05:05   05:33   05:50 06:05  
Andheri  05:09   05:37   05:54 06:09  
GTB Nagar 04:45 05:01 05:13   05:30 05:45 05:52 
Chunabhatti 04:48 05:04 05:16   05:33 05:48 05:55 
Kurla 04:51 05:07 05:19   05:36 05:51 05:58 
Tilaknagar 04:54 05:10 05:22   05:39 05:54 06:01 
Chembur 04:56 05:12 05:24   05:41 05:56 06:03 
Govandi 04:59 05:15 05:27   05:44 05:59 06:06 
Mankhurd 05:02 05:18 05:30   05:47 06:02 06:09 
Vashi05:0005:10 05:26 05:38 05:50 05:55 06:10 06:17 
Sanpada05:0205:12 05:28 05:40 05:52 05:57 06:13 06:19 
Juinagar05:0505:15 05:31 05:43 05:55 06:00 06:16 06:22 
Nerul05:0905:19 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:04 06:20 06:26 
Seawood Darave05:1205:22 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:07 06:24 06:29 
Belapur CBD05:1505:25 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:10 06:27 06:32 
Kharghar05:1905:29 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:14 06:31 06:36 
Mansarovar05:2205:32 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:17 06:34 06:39 
Khandeshwar05:2505:35 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:20 06:37 06:42 
Panvel05:3005:40 05:56 06:08 06:21 06:27 06:43 06:48 
                
Stations980219870998023990019881198025983059802798711980299803198813980339900398713
 PL 17AD 9PL 19TPL 1B 11PL 21BR 5PLVD 1AD 11PL 23PL 25B 13PL 27TPL 3AD 13
       XX       
              12 CAR 
                
Mumbai CS T05:4605:5205:56TNA06:0306:0706:12 06:1606:2006:2606:3006:35TNA06:39
Masjid05:4905:5505:5906:2406:0606:1006:15 06:1906:2306:2906:3306:3807:0506:42
Sandhurst Road05:5205:5806:02 06:0906:1306:18 06:2206:2606:3206:3606:41 06:45
Dockyard Road05:5406:0006:04 06:1106:1506:20 06:2406:2806:3406:3806:43 06:47
Reay Road05:5606:0206:06 06:1306:1706:22 06:2606:3006:3606:4006:45 06:49
Cotton Green05:5806:0406:08 06:1506:1906:24 06:2806:3206:3806:4206:47 06:51
Sewri06:0106:0706:11 06:1806:2206:27 06:3106:3506:4106:4506:50 06:54
Vadala Road06:0406:1006:14 06:2106:2506:3006:3406:3406:3806:4406:4806:53 06:57
King's Circle 06:14  06:25   06:38  06:52  07:01
Mahim Jn 06:16  06:27   06:40  06:54  07:03
Bandra 06:20  06:31   06:44  07:00  07:08
Khar Road 06:24      06:48     07:12
Santacruz 06:27      06:51     07:15
Vileparle 06:30      06:54     07:18
Andheri 06:34      06:58     07:22
GTB Nagar06:08 06:18  06:2906:3406:38 06:4206:48 06:57  
Chunabhatti06:11 06:21  06:3206:3706:41 06:4506:51 07:00  
Kurla06:14 06:24  06:3506:4006:44 06:4806:54 07:03  
Tilaknagar06:17 06:27  06:3806:4306:47 06:5106:57 07:06  
Chembur06:19 06:29  06:4006:4506:49 06:5306:59 07:08  
Govandi06:22 06:32  06:4306:4806:52 06:5607:02 07:11  
Mankhurd06:25 06:35  06:4606:5106:55 06:5907:05 07:14  
Vashi06:33 06:43  06:5406:5907:03 07:0707:13 07:22  
Sanpada06:35 06:45  06:5607:0107:05 07:0907:15 07:24  
Juinagar06:38 06:48  06:5907:0407:08 07:1207:18 07:27  
Nerul06:42 06:5206:55 07:0307:0807:12 07:1607:22 07:3107:36 
Seawood Darave06:45 06:5506:59 07:0607:1107:15 07:1907:25 07:3407:40 
Belapur CBD06:48 06:5807:02 07:0907:1607:19 07:2207:28 07:3707:43 
Kharghar06:52 07:0207:06 07:13 07:23 07:2607:32 07:4107:47 
Mansarovar06:55 07:0507:09 07:16 07:26 07:2907:35 07:4407:50 
Khandeshwar06:58 07:0807:12 07:19 07:29 07:3207:38 07:4707:53 
Panvel07:03 07:1307:17 07:24 07:34 07:3707:43 07:5207:58 
                
Stations983079890198035983099881598037986019871598039980419831198817980439850198717
 BR 7PLAD 1PL 29BR 9B 15PL 31M 1AD 15PL 33PL 35BRVD 1B 17PL 37V 1AD 17
 X  X  X  XX  X 
                
                
Mumbai CS T06:43PNVL06:4906:5406:5807:0207:0607:1007:1407:20 07:2407:2907:3507:38
Masjid06:4605:5606:5206:5707:0107:0507:0907:1307:1707:23 07:2707:3207:3807:41
Sandhurst Road06:49 06:5507:0007:0407:0807:1207:1607:2007:26 07:3007:3507:4107:44
Dockyard Road06:51 06:5707:0207:0607:1007:1407:1807:2207:28 07:3207:3707:4307:46
Reay Road06:53 06:5907:0407:0807:1207:1607:2007:2407:30 07:3407:3907:4507:48
Cotton Green06:55 07:0107:0607:1007:1407:1807:2207:2607:32 07:3607:4107:4707:50
Sewri06:58 07:0407:0907:1307:1707:2107:2507:2907:35 07:3907:4407:5007:53
Vadala Road07:0107:0407:0707:1207:1607:2007:2407:2807:3207:3807:4207:4207:4707:5307:56
King's Circle 07:09  07:20  07:32   07:46  08:00
Mahim Jn 07:11  07:22  07:34   07:48  08:02
Bandra 07:16  07:27  07:38   07:52  08:07
Khar Road 07:20     07:42      08:11
Santacruz 07:23     07:45      08:14
Vileparle 07:26     07:48      08:17
Andheri 07:32     07:53      08:23
GTB Nagar07:05 07:1107:16 07:2407:28 07:3607:4207:46 07:5107:57 
Chunabhatti07:08 07:1407:19 07:2707:31 07:3907:4507:49 07:5408:00 
Kurla07:11 07:1707:22 07:3007:34 07:4207:4807:52 07:5708:03 
Tilaknagar07:14 07:2007:25 07:3307:37 07:4507:5107:55 08:0008:06 
Chembur07:16 07:2207:27 07:3507:39 07:4707:5307:57 08:0208:08 
Govandi07:19 07:2507:30 07:3807:42 07:5007:5608:00 08:0508:11 
Mankhurd07:22 07:2807:33 07:4107:50 07:5307:5908:03 08:0808:14 
Vashi07:30 07:3607:41 07:49  08:0108:0708:11 08:1608:23 
Sanpada07:32 07:3807:43 07:51  08:0308:0908:13 08:18  
Juinagar07:35 07:4107:46 07:54  08:0608:1208:16 08:21  
Nerul07:39 07:4507:50 07:58  08:1008:1608:20 08:25  
Seawood Darave07:42 07:4807:53 08:01  08:1308:1908:23 08:28  
Belapur CBD07:46 07:5107:58 08:04  08:1608:2208:28 08:31  
Kharghar  07:55  08:08  08:2008:26  08:35  
Mansarovar  07:58  08:11  08:2308:29  08:38  
Khandeshwar  08:01  08:14  08:2608:32  08:41  
Panvel  08:06  08:19  08:3108:37  08:46  
                
Stations98045989039831398900988199860398719        
 PL 39PLAD 3BR 11ADPL 2B 19M 3AD 19        
      X         
                
                
Mumbai CS T07:41PNVL07:47ADH07:5107:5608:00        
Masjid07:4406:5807:5007:4207:5407:5908:03        
Sandhurst Road07:47 07:53 07:5708:0208:06        
Dockyard Road07:49 07:55 07:5908:0408:08        
Reay Road07:51 07:57 08:0108:0608:10        
Cotton Green07:53 07:59 08:0308:0808:12        
Sewri07:56 08:02 08:0608:1108:15