Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               HarbourLine
                  Down Harbour Line
                     08:01 TO 12:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
08:01 TO 12:00

<

Stations
990059831598047985039882198049980519890598317990079860598721980539831998823
 TPL 5BR 13PL 41V 3B 21PLVD 3PL 43PLAD 5BR 15TPL 7CM 1AD 21PL 45BRVD 3B 23
 12 CAR  X     12 CARX XX 
                
Mumbai CS TTNA08:0408:0808:1308:17 08:23PNVL08:30TNA08:3408:3808:41 08:46
Masjid08:0108:0708:1108:1608:20 08:2607:4308:3309:0008:3708:4108:44 08:49
Sandhurst Road 08:1008:1408:1908:23 08:29 08:36 08:4008:4408:47 08:52
Dockyard Road 08:1208:1608:2108:25 08:31 08:38 08:4208:4608:49 08:54
Reay Road 08:1408:1808:2308:27 08:33 08:40 08:4408:4808:51 08:56
Cotton Green 08:1608:2008:2508:29 08:35 08:42 08:4608:5008:53 08:58
Sewri 08:1908:2308:2808:32 08:38 08:45 08:4908:5308:56 09:01
Vadala Road 08:2208:2608:3108:3508:3508:4108:4508:48 08:5208:5608:5909:0309:04
King's Circle    08:39  08:50   09:00  09:08
Mahim Jn    08:41  08:52   09:02  09:10
Bandra    08:45  08:58   09:07  09:14
Khar Road       09:02   09:12   
Santacruz       09:05   09:15   
Vileparle       09:08   09:18   
Andheri       09:14   09:25   
GTB Nagar 08:2608:3008:35 08:3908:45 08:52 08:56 09:0309:08 
Chunabhatti 08:2908:3308:38 08:4208:48 08:55 08:59 09:0609:11 
Kurla 08:3208:3608:41 08:4508:51 08:58 09:02 09:0909:14 
Tilaknagar 08:3508:3908:44 08:4708:54 09:01 09:05 09:1209:17 
Chembur 08:3708:4108:46 08:5008:56 09:03 09:07 09:1409:19 
Govandi 08:4008:4408:49 08:5308:59 09:06   09:1709:22 
Mankhurd 08:4308:4708:52 08:5609:02 09:09   09:2009:25 
Vashi 08:5108:5509:01 09:0409:10 09:17   09:2809:33 
Sanpada 08:5308:57  09:0609:12 09:19   09:3009:35 
Juinagar 08:5609:00  09:0909:15 09:22   09:3309:38 
Nerul08:3209:0009:04  09:1209:19 09:2609:29  09:3709:42 
Seawood Darave08:3609:0309:07  09:1509:22 09:29---  09:4009:45 
Belapur CBD08:3909:0809:10  09:1809:25 09:3309:37  09:4309:49 
Kharghar08:43 09:14  09:2209:29  09:41  09:47  
Mansarovar08:46 09:17  09:2509:32  ---  09:50  
Khandeshwar08:49 09:20  09:2809:35  ---  09:53  
Panvel08:56 09:25  09:3309:40  09:49  09:58  
                
Stations990099850598055989029872398507980579832198825980599850998323987259806199011
 TPL 9V 5PL 47ADPL 4AD 23V 7PL 49BR 17B 25PL 51V 9BRVD 5AD 25PL 53TPL 11
 L SPLX   X    XX   
 12 CAR             12 CAR
                
Mumbai CS TTNA08:4908:54ADH09:0009:0409:0809:1209:1509:1909:23 09:2609:30TNA
Masjid09:1408:5208:5708:4009:0309:0709:1109:1509:1809:2209:26 09:2909:3310:03
Sandhurst Road 08:5509:00 09:0609:1009:1409:1809:2109:2509:29 09:3209:36 
Dockyard Road 08:5709:02 09:0809:1209:1609:2009:2309:2709:31 09:3409:38 
Reay Road 08:5909:04 09:1009:1409:1809:2209:2509:2909:33 09:3609:40 
Cotton Green 09:0109:06 09:1209:1609:2009:2409:2709:3109:35 09:3809:42 
Sewri 09:0409:09 09:1509:1909:2309:2709:3009:3409:38 09:4109:45 
Vadala Road 09:0709:1209:1509:1809:2209:2609:3009:3309:3709:4109:4409:4409:48 
King's Circle    09:22   09:37   09:48  
Mahim Jn    09:24   09:39   09:50  
Bandra    09:29   09:43   09:54  
Khar Road    09:33       09:58  
Santacruz    09:36       10:01  
Vileparle    09:39       10:04  
Andheri    09:44       10:08  
GTB Nagar 09:1109:1609:21 09:2609:3009:34 09:4109:4509:49 09:53 
Chunabhatti 09:1409:1909:24 09:2909:3309:37 09:4409:4809:52 09:56 
Kurla 09:1709:2209:27 09:3209:3609:40 09:4709:5109:55 09:59 
Tilaknagar 09:2009:2509:30 09:3509:3909:43 09:5009:5409:58 10:02 
Chembur 09:2209:2709:32 09:3709:4109:45 09:5209:5610:00 10:04 
Govandi 09:2509:3009:35 09:4009:4409:48 09:5509:5910:03 10:07 
Mankhurd 09:2809:3309:38 09:4309:4709:51 09:5810:0210:06 10:10 
Vashi 09:3609:4109:46 09:5109:5509:59 10:0610:1010:14 10:18 
Sanpada  09:4309:48  09:5710:01 10:08 10:16 10:20 
Juinagar  09:4609:51  10:0010:04 10:11 10:19 10:23 
Nerul09:45 09:5009:55  10:0410:08 10:15 10:23 10:2710:34
Seawood Darave09:49 09:5309:58  10:0710:11 10:18 10:26 10:3010:38
Belapur CBD09:52 09:5610:01  10:1010:15 10:21 10:30 10:3310:41
Kharghar09:56 10:0010:05  10:14  10:25   10:3710:45
Mansarovar09:59 10:0310:08  10:17  10:28   10:4010:48
Khandeshwar10:02 10:0610:11  10:20  10:31   10:4310:51
Panvel10:07 10:1110:18  10:25  10:36   10:4810:56
                
Stations985119882798325989049851398727980639832798829985159806598517991019872998067
 V 11B 27BR 19ADPL 6V 13AD 27PL 55BR 21B 29V 15PL 57V 17TBR 1AD 29PL 59
 X   X  X X X   
                
Mumbai CS T09:3409:3809:42ADH09:4709:5109:5409:5810:0210:0610:1010:14TNA10:1810:22
Masjid09:3709:4109:4509:3309:5009:5409:5710:0110:0510:0910:1310:1710:3810:2110:25
Sandhurst Road09:4009:4409:48 09:5309:5710:0010:0410:0810:1210:1610:20 10:2410:28
Dockyard Road09:4209:4609:50 09:5509:5910:0210:0610:1010:1410:1810:22 10:2610:30
Reay Road09:4409:4809:52 09:5710:0110:0410:0810:1210:1610:2010:24 10:2810:32
Cotton Green09:4609:5009:54 09:5910:0310:0610:1010:1410:1810:2210:26 10:3010:34
Sewri09:4909:5309:57 10:0210:0610:0910:1310:1710:2110:2510:29 10:3310:37
Vadala Road09:5209:5610:0010:0310:0610:0910:1210:1610:2010:2410:2810:32 10:3610:40
King's Circle 10:00   10:13  10:24    10:40 
Mahim Jn 10:02   10:15  10:26    10:42 
Bandra 10:07   10:21  10:30    10:46 
Khar Road     10:25       10:50 
Santacruz     10:28       10:53 
Vileparle     10:31       10:56 
Andheri     10:35       11:02 
GTB Nagar09:57 10:0410:0810:12 10:1610:20 10:2810:3210:36  10:44
Chunabhatti10:00 10:0710:1110:15 10:1910:23 10:3110:3510:39  10:47
Kurla10:03 10:1010:1410:18 10:2210:26 10:3410:3810:42  10:50
Tilaknagar10:06 10:1310:1710:21 10:2510:29 10:3710:4110:45  10:53
Chembur10:08 10:1510:1910:23 10:2710:31 10:3910:4310:47  10:55
Govandi10:11 10:1810:2210:26 10:3010:34 10:4210:4610:50  10:58
Mankhurd10:14 10:2110:2510:29 10:3310:37 10:4510:4910:53  11:01
Vashi10:23 10:2910:3310:37 10:4110:45 10:5410:5711:02  11:09
Sanpada  10:3110:35  10:4310:47  10:59   11:11
Juinagar  10:3410:38  10:4610:50  11:02   11:14
Nerul  10:3810:42  10:5010:54  11:06 11:09 11:18
Seawood Darave  10:4110:45  10:5310:57  11:09 11:13 11:21
Belapur CBD  10:4610:49  10:5611:02  11:12 11:18 11:24
Kharghar   10:53  11:00   11:16   11:28
Mansarovar   10:56  11:03   11:19   11:31
Khandeshwar   10:59  11:06   11:22   11:34
Panvel   11:04  11:11   11:27   11:39
                
Stations985199832998521988319806998331990139873198071985239833398833985259807398335
 V 19BR 23VVD 1B 31PL 61BR 25TPL 13AD 31PL 63V 21BR 27B 33VVD 3PL 65BR 29
 X X   12 CAR  X  X  
                
Mumbai CS T10:2610:30 10:3410:3910:43TNA10:4710:5010:5410:5811:01 11:0511:09
Masjid10:2910:33 10:3710:4210:4611:1110:5010:5310:5711:0111:04 11:0811:12
Sandhurst Road10:3210:36 10:4010:4510:49 10:5310:5611:0011:0411:07 11:1111:15
Dockyard Road10:3410:38 10:4210:4710:51 10:5510:5811:0211:0611:09 11:1311:17
Reay Road10:3610:40 10:4410:4910:53 10:5711:0011:0411:0811:11 11:1511:19
Cotton Green10:3810:42 10:4610:5110:55 10:5911:0211:0611:1011:13 11:1711:21
Sewri10:4110:45 10:4910:5410:58 11:0211:0511:0911:1311:16 11:2011:24
Vadala Road10:4410:4810:5210:5210:5711:01 11:0511:0811:1211:1611:1911:2011:2411:28
King's Circle   10:56   11:09   11:23   
Mahim Jn   10:58   11:11   11:25   
Bandra   11:02   11:15   11:29   
Khar Road       11:19       
Santacruz       11:22