Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               HarbourLine
                  Down Harbour Line
                     12:01 TO 16:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
12:01 TO 16:00


Stations
99015983399808398737980859883998531 98906983419808799017988419853398089
 TPL 15BR 33PL 73AD 37PL 75B 39V 27WAD 1ADPL 8BR 35PL 77TPL 17B 41V 29PL 79
 12 CARX     X   12 CAR   
                
Mumbai CS TTNA12:0312:0812:1312:1812:2312:3012:35ADH12:4012:44TNA12:4912:5312:57
Masjid12:0612:0612:1112:1612:2112:2612:3312:3812:2512:4312:4713:1412:5212:5613:00
Sandhurst Road 12:0912:1412:1912:2412:2912:3612:41 12:4612:50 12:5512:5913:03
Dockyard Road 12:1112:1612:2112:2612:3112:3812:43 12:4812:52 12:5713:0113:05
Reay Road 12:1312:1812:2312:2812:3312:4012:45 12:5012:54 12:5913:0313:07
Cotton Green 12:1512:2012:2512:3012:3512:4212:47 12:5212:56 13:0113:0513:09
Sewri 12:1812:2312:2812:3312:3812:4512:50 12:5512:59 13:0413:0813:12
Vadala Road 12:2112:2612:3112:3612:4112:4812:5312:5312:5813:02 13:0713:1113:15
King's Circle   12:35 12:45 12:57    13:11  
Mahim Jn   12:37 12:47 12:59    13:13  
Bandra   12:42 12:51 13:03    13:18  
Khar Road   12:46   13:07       
Santacruz   12:49   13:10       
Vileparle   12:52   13:13       
Andheri   12:56   13:17       
GTB Nagar 12:2512:30 12:40 12:52 12:5813:0213:06  13:1513:19
Chunabhatti 12:2812:33 12:43 12:55 13:0113:0513:09  13:1813:22
Kurla 12:3112:36 12:46 12:58 13:0413:0813:12  13:2113:25
Tilaknagar 12:3412:39 12:49 13:01 13:0713:1113:15  13:2413:28
Chembur 12:3612:41 12:51 13:03 13:0913:1313:17  13:2613:30
Govandi 12:3912:44 12:54 13:06 13:1213:1613:20  13:2913:33
Mankhurd 12:4212:47 12:57 13:09 13:1513:1913:23  13:3213:36
Vashi 12:5012:55 13:05 13:18 13:2313:2713:31  13:4113:44
Sanpada 12:5212:57 13:07   13:2513:2913:33   13:46
Juinagar 12:5513:00 13:10   13:2813:3213:36   13:49
Nerul12:3812:5913:04 13:14   13:3213:3613:4013:45  13:53
Seawood Darave12:4213:0213:07 13:17   13:3513:3913:4313:49  13:56
Belapur CBD12:4613:0713:11 13:20   13:3813:4413:4713:53  13:59
Kharghar12:50 13:15 13:24   13:42 13:5113:57  14:03
Mansarovar12:53 13:18 13:27   13:45 13:5414:00  14:06
Khandeshwar12:56 13:21 13:30   13:48 13:5714:03  14:09
Panvel13:01 13:26 13:35   13:53 14:0214:08  14:14
                
Stations987399809198535988439809398343987419809598537980979834598845980999834799019
 AD 39PL 81V 31B 43PL 83BR 37AD 41PLVD 7V 33PL 85BR 39B 45PL 87BR 41TPL 19
   X    X       
                
Mumbai CS T13:0213:0613:1113:1513:1913:2313:27 13:3113:3513:3913:4313:4913:53TNA
Masjid13:0513:0913:1413:1813:2213:2613:30 13:3413:3813:4213:4613:5213:5614:21
Sandhurst Road13:0813:1213:1713:2113:2513:2913:33 13:3713:4113:4513:4913:5513:59 
Dockyard Road13:1013:1413:1913:2313:2713:3113:35 13:3913:4313:4713:5113:5714:01 
Reay Road13:1213:1613:2113:2513:2913:3313:37 13:4113:4513:4913:5313:5914:03 
Cotton Green13:1413:1813:2313:2713:3113:3513:39 13:4313:4713:5113:5514:0114:05 
Sewri13:1713:2113:2613:3013:3413:3813:42 13:4613:5013:5413:5814:0414:08 
Vadala Road13:2013:2413:2913:3313:3713:4113:4513:4513:4913:5313:5714:0114:0714:11 
King's Circle13:24  13:37  13:49    14:05   
Mahim Jn13:26  13:39  13:51    14:07   
Bandra13:30  13:43  13:55    14:11   
Khar Road13:34     13:59        
Santacruz13:37     14:02        
Vileparle13:40     14:05        
Andheri13:44     14:09        
GTB Nagar 13:2813:33 13:4113:45 13:5013:5413:5814:02 14:1114:15 
Chunabhatti 13:3113:36 13:4413:48 13:5313:5714:0114:05 14:1414:18 
Kurla 13:3413:39 13:4713:51 13:5614:0014:0414:08 14:1714:21 
Tilaknagar 13:3713:42 13:5013:54 13:5814:0314:0714:11 14:2014:24 
Chembur 13:3913:44 13:5213:56 14:0114:0514:0914:13 14:2214:26 
Govandi 13:4213:47 13:5513:59 14:0414:0814:1214:16 14:2514:29 
Mankhurd 13:4513:50 13:5814:02 14:0714:1114:1514:19 14:2814:32 
Vashi 13:5313:59 14:0614:10 14:1514:1914:2314:27 14:3614:40 
Sanpada 13:55  14:0814:12 14:17 14:2514:29 14:3814:42 
Juinagar 13:58  14:1114:15 14:20 14:2814:32 14:4114:45 
Nerul 14:02  14:1514:19 14:24 14:3214:36 14:4514:4914:52
Seawood Darave 14:05  14:1814:22 14:27 14:3514:39 14:4814:5214:56
Belapur CBD 14:08  14:2114:27 14:30 14:3814:44 14:5114:5715:00
Kharghar 14:12  14:25  14:34 14:42  14:55 15:04
Mansarovar 14:15  14:28  14:37 14:45  14:58 15:07
Khandeshwar 14:18  14:31  14:40 14:48  15:01 15:10
Panvel 14:23  14:36  14:45 14:53  15:07 15:15
                
Stations987439810198103 9884798349987459810598351988499810798353987479810998111
 AD 43PL 89PL 91WAD 3B 47BR 43AD 45PL 93BR 45B 49PL 95BR 47AD 47PL 97PL 99
    X X       X 
                
                
Mumbai CS T13:5814:0214:1214:1614:2014:2414:2714:3114:3714:4214:4614:5014:5414:5815:03
Masjid14:0114:0514:1514:1914:2314:2714:3014:3414:4014:4514:4914:5314:5715:0115:06
Sandhurst Road14:0414:0814:1814:2214:2614:3014:3314:3714:4314:4814:5214:5615:0015:0415:09
Dockyard Road14:0614:1014:2014:2414:2814:3214:3514:3914:4514:5014:5414:5815:0215:0615:11
Reay Road14:0814:1214:2214:2614:3014:3414:3714:4114:4714:5214:5615:0015:0415:0815:13
Cotton Green14:1014:1414:2414:2814:3214:3614:3914:4314:4914:5414:5815:0215:0615:1015:15
Sewri14:1314:1714:2714:3114:3514:3914:4214:4614:5214:5715:0115:0515:0915:1315:18
Vadala Road14:1614:2014:3014:3414:3814:4214:4514:4914:5515:0015:0415:0815:1215:1615:21
King's Circle14:20  14:3814:42 14:49  15:04  15:16  
Mahim Jn14:22  14:4014:44 14:51  15:06  15:18  
Bandra14:26  14:4514:48 14:55  15:10  15:23  
Khar Road14:30  14:49  14:59     15:27  
Santacruz14:33  14:52  15:02     15:30  
Vileparle14:36  14:55  15:05     15:33  
Andheri14:41  14:59  15:09     15:38  
GTB Nagar 14:2414:34  14:46 14:5314:59 15:0815:12 15:2015:25
Chunabhatti 14:2714:37  14:49 14:5615:02 15:1115:15 15:2315:28
Kurla 14:3014:40  14:52 14:5915:05 15:1415:18 15:2615:31
Tilaknagar 14:3314:43  14:55 15:0215:08 15:1715:21 15:2915:34
Chembur 14:3514:45  14:57 15:0415:10 15:1915:23 15:3115:36
Govandi 14:3814:48  15:00 15:0715:13 15:2215:26 15:3415:39
Mankhurd 14:4114:51  15:03 15:1015:16 15:2515:29 15:3715:42
Vashi 14:4914:59  15:11 15:1815:24 15:3315:37 15:4515:50
Sanpada 14:5115:01  15:13 15:2015:26 15:3515:39 15:4715:52
Juinagar 14:5415:04  15:16 15:2315:29 15:3815:42 15:5015:55
Nerul 14:5815:08  15:20 15:2715:33 15:4215:46 15:5415:59
Seawood Darave 15:0115:11  15:23 15:3015:36 15:4515:49 15:5716:02
Belapur CBD 15:0415:14  15:28 15:3415:41 15:4815:54 16:0016:05
Kharghar 15:0815:18    15:38  15:52  16:0416:09
Mansarovar 15:1115:21    15:41  15:55  16:0716:12
Khandeshwar 15:1415:24    15:44  15:58  16:1016:15
Panvel 15:2115:31    15:49  16:03  16:1516:20
                
Stations990219885198355987499811598357988539811798119987519812198539   
 TPL 21B 51BR 49AD 49PL 103BR 51B 53PL 105PL 107AD 51PL 109V 35   
                
 12 CAR              
                
Mumbai CS TTNA15:0715:1115:2315:2715:3215:3615:4015:4415:4815:5315:58   
Masjid15:3115:1015:1415:2615:3015:3515:3915:4315:4715:5115:5616:01   
Sandhurst Road 15:1315:1715:2915:3315:3815:4215:4615:5015:5415:5916:04   
Dockyard Road 15:1515:1915:3115:3515:4015:4415:4815:5215:5616:0116:06   
Reay Road 15:1715:2115:3315:3715:4215:4615:5015:5415:5816:0316:08   
Cotton Green 15:1915:2315:3515:3915:4415:4815:5215:5616:0016:0516:10   
Sewri 15:2215:2615:3815:4215:4715:5115:5515:5916:0316:0816:13   
Vadala Road 15:2515:2915:4115:4515:5015:5415:5816:0216:0616:1116:16   
King's Circle 15:29 15:45  15:58  16:10     
Mahim Jn 15:31 15:47  16:00  16:12     
Bandra 15:37 15:51  16:04  16:16     
Khar Road   15:55     16:20     
Santacruz   15:58     16:23