Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               HarbourLine
                  Down Harbour Line
                     16:01 TO 20:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
16:01 TO 20:00


Stations
983599885598123983619902398753981259812798541988579836398129987559854398131
 BRVD 7B 55PL 111BR 53TPL 23AD 53PLVD 9PL 113V 37B 57BR 55PL 115AD 55V 39PL 117
 X  X  X X X  X 
     12 CAR          
                
Mumbai CS T 16:0316:0716:11TNA16:18 16:2316:2716:3216:3616:4016:4416:4816:52
Masjid 16:0616:1016:1416:4016:21 16:2616:3016:3516:3916:4316:4716:5116:55
Sandhurst Road 16:0916:1316:17 16:24 16:2916:3316:3816:4216:4616:5016:5416:58
Dockyard Road 16:1116:1516:19 16:26 16:3116:3516:4016:4416:4816:5216:5617:00
Reay Road 16:1316:1716:21 16:28 16:3316:3716:4216:4616:5016:5416:5817:02
Cotton Green 16:1516:1916:23 16:30 16:3516:3916:4416:4816:5216:5617:0017:04
Sewri 16:1816:2216:26 16:33 16:3816:4216:4716:5116:5516:5917:0317:07
Vadala Road16:0616:2116:2516:29 16:3616:3616:4116:4516:5016:5416:5817:0217:0617:10
King's Circle 16:25   16:40   16:54  17:06  
Mahim Jn 16:27   16:42   16:56  17:08  
Bandra 16:31   16:47   17:00  17:13  
Khar Road     16:51      17:17  
Santacruz     16:54      17:20  
Vileparle     16:57      17:23  
Andheri     17:02      17:27  
GTB Nagar16:11 16:2916:33  16:4116:4516:49 16:5817:02 17:1017:14
Chunabhatti16:14 16:3216:36  16:4416:4816:52 17:0117:05 17:1317:17
Kurla16:17 16:3516:39  16:4716:5116:55 17:0417:08 17:1617:20
Tilaknagar16:20 16:3816:42  16:4916:5316:58 17:0717:11 17:1917:23
Chembur16:22 16:4016:44  16:5216:5617:00 17:0917:13 17:2117:25
Govandi16:25 16:4316:47  16:5516:5917:03 17:1217:16 17:2417:28
Mankhurd16:28 16:4616:50  16:5817:0217:06 17:1517:19 17:2717:31
Vashi16:36 16:5416:58  17:0617:1017:15 17:2317:27 17:3617:39
Sanpada16:38 16:5617:00  17:0917:13  17:2517:29  17:41
Juinagar16:41 16:5917:03  17:1217:16  17:2817:32  17:44
Nerul16:45 17:0317:0717:11 17:1617:20  17:3217:36  17:48
Seawood Darave16:48 17:0617:1017:15 17:1917:23  17:3517:39  17:51
Belapur CBD16:52 17:0917:1517:19 17:2317:27  17:4017:43  17:54
Kharghar  17:13 17:23 17:2717:31   17:47  17:58
Mansarovar  17:16 17:26 17:3017:34   17:50  18:01
Khandeshwar  17:19 17:29 17:3317:37   17:53  18:04
Panvel  17:24 17:35 17:3917:43   17:58  18:09
                
Stations990259885998365981339854598135987579813798909983679854799027988619813998141
 TPL 25B 59BR 57PL 119V 41PLVD 11AD 57PL 121PLAD 9BR 59V 43TPL 27B 61PL 123PLVD 13
      X   XX   X
 12 CAR              
                
Mumbai CS TTNA16:5617:0017:0417:08 17:1217:16PNVL17:2117:25TNA17:2917:33 
Masjid17:2016:5917:0317:0717:11 17:1517:1916:3417:2417:2817:5017:3217:36 
Sandhurst Road 17:0217:0617:1017:14 17:1817:22 17:2717:31 17:3517:39 
Dockyard Road 17:0417:0817:1217:16 17:2017:24 17:2917:33 17:3717:41 
Reay Road 17:0617:1017:1417:18 17:2217:26 17:3117:35 17:3917:43 
Cotton Green 17:0817:1217:1617:20 17:2417:28 17:3317:37 17:4117:45 
Sewri 17:1117:1517:1917:23 17:2717:31 17:3617:40 17:4417:48 
Vadala Road 17:1417:1817:2217:2617:3017:3017:3417:3717:4017:44 17:4717:5117:55
King's Circle 17:18    17:34 17:42   17:51  
Mahim Jn 17:20    17:36 17:44   17:53  
Bandra 17:25    17:40 17:50   17:57  
Khar Road      17:44 17:54      
Santacruz      17:47 17:57      
Vileparle      17:50 18:00      
Andheri      17:54 18:06      
GTB Nagar  17:2217:2617:3017:35 17:39 17:4417:48  17:5518:00
Chunabhatti  17:2517:2917:3317:38 17:42 17:4717:51  17:5818:03
Kurla  17:2817:3217:3617:41 17:45 17:5017:54  18:0118:06
Tilaknagar  17:3117:3517:3917:43 17:48 17:5317:57  18:0418:08
Chembur  17:3317:3717:4117:46 17:50 17:5517:59  18:0618:11
Govandi  17:3617:4017:4417:49 17:53 17:5818:02  18:0918:14
Mankhurd  17:3917:4317:4717:52 17:56 18:0118:05  18:1218:17
Vashi  17:4717:5117:5618:00 18:04 18:0918:15  18:2018:25
Sanpada  17:4917:53 18:02 18:06 18:11   18:2218:27
Juinagar  17:5217:56 18:05 18:09 18:14   18:2518:30
Nerul17:51 17:5618:00 18:09 18:13 18:18 18:21 18:2918:34
Seawood Darave17:55 17:5918:03 18:12 18:16 18:21 18:25 18:3218:37
Belapur CBD17:59 18:0418:06 18:15 18:19 18:26 18:29 18:3518:40
Kharghar18:03  18:10 18:19 18:23   18:33 18:3918:44
Mansarovar18:06  18:13 18:22 18:26   18:36 18:4218:47
Khandeshwar18:09  18:16 18:25 18:29   18:39 18:4518:50
Panvel18:15  18:21 18:30 18:34   18:44 18:5018:55
                
Stations987599854998911981439886398551981459814799029987619855398149989139886598369
 AD 59V 45PLAD 11PL 125B 63V 47PL 127PL 129TPL 29AD 61V 49PL 131PLAD 13B 65BR 61
  X    X   X    
       L/SPL    $   
                
Mumbai CS T17:3717:42PNVL17:4617:5017:5417:5818:02TNA18:0618:1018:14PNVL18:2018:25
Masjid17:4017:4516:5817:4917:5317:5718:0118:0518:3418:0918:1318:1717:3018:2318:28
Sandhurst Road17:4317:48 17:5217:5618:0018:0418:08 18:1218:1618:20 18:2618:31
Dockyard Road17:4517:50 17:5417:5818:0218:0618:10 18:1418:1818:22 18:2818:33
Reay Road17:4717:52 17:5618:0018:0418:0818:12 18:1618:2018:24 18:3018:35
Cotton Green17:4917:54 17:5818:0218:0618:1018:14 18:1818:2218:26 18:3218:37
Sewri17:5217:57 18:0118:0518:0918:1318:17 18:2118:2518:29 18:3518:40
Vadala Road17:5518:0018:0318:0518:0918:1318:1718:21 18:2418:2818:3218:3518:3918:43
King's Circle17:59 18:07 18:13    18:28  18:4018:44 
Mahim Jn18:01 18:09 18:15    18:30  18:4218:46 
Bandra18:05 18:15 18:19    18:34  18:4618:51 
Khar Road18:09 18:19      18:38  18:50  
Santacruz18:12 18:22      18:41  18:53  
Vileparle18:15 18:25      18:44  18:56  
Andheri18:19 18:29      18:48  19:00  
GTB Nagar 18:04 18:10 18:1718:2118:25  18:3218:36  18:47
Chunabhatti 18:07 18:13 18:2018:2418:28  18:3518:39  18:50
Kurla 18:10 18:16 18:2318:2718:31  18:3818:42  18:53
Tilaknagar 18:13 18:19 18:2618:3018:34  18:4118:45  18:56
Chembur 18:15 18:21 18:2818:3218:36  18:4318:47  18:58
Govandi 18:18 18:24 18:3118:3518:39  18:4618:50  19:01
Mankhurd 18:21 18:27 18:3418:3818:42  18:4918:53  19:04
Vashi 18:31 18:35 18:4218:4618:50  19:0019:02  19:12
Sanpada   18:37  18:4818:52   19:04  19:14
Juinagar   18:40  18:5118:55   19:07  19:17
Nerul   18:44  18:5518:5919:05  19:11  19:21
Seawood Darave   18:47  18:5819:0219:09  19:14  19:24
Belapur CBD   18:50  19:0119:0519:13  19:17  19:30
Kharghar   18:54  19:0519:0919:17  19:21   
Mansarovar   18:57  19:0819:1219:20  19:24   
Khandeshwar   19:00  19:1119:1519:23  19:27   
Panvel   19:05  19:1619:2019:28  19:32   
                
                
Stations989089855598763981519903198371988679815398557989109876598373981559815798767
 ADPL 10V 51AD 63PL 133TPL 31BRVD 9B 67PL 135V 53ADPL 12AD 65BR 63PL 137PLVD 15AD 67
  X   X  X  X X 
                
                
Mumbai CS TADH18:3118:3518:39TNA 18:4318:4718:51ADH18:5619:0019:05 19:09
Masjid18:1618:3418:3818:4219:10 18:4618:5018:5418:3718:5919:0319:08 19:12
Sandhurst Road 18:3718:4118:45  18:4918:5318:57 19:0219:0619:11 19:15
Dockyard Road 18:3918:4318:47  18:5118:5518:59 19:0419:0819:13 19:17
Reay Road 18:4118:4518:49  18:5318:5719:01 19:0619:1019:15 19:19
Cotton Green 18:4318:4718:51  18:5518:5919:03 19:0819:1219:17 19:21
Sewri 18:4618:5018:54  18:5819:0219:06 19:1119:1519:20 19:24
Vadala Road18:4618:4918:5318:57 19:0119:0119:0519:0919:1319:1419:1819:2319:2719:27
King's Circle  18:57   19:05   19:18   19:32
Mahim Jn  18:59   19:07   19:20   19:34
Bandra