Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               HarbourLine
                  Down Harbour Line
                     20:01 TO 24:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
20:01 TO 24:00

Stations991039816798871983799816998771981719817399033989179887398175989149877398381
 TBR 3PLVD 19B 71BR 69PL 145AD 71PLVD 21PL 147TPL 33PLAD 17B 73PL 149ADPL 16AD 73BR 71
  X X  X        
 12 CAR       12 CAR      
                
Mumbai CS TTNA 19:5620:0020:0520:11 20:16TNAPNVL20:2720:31ADH20:3520:39
Masjid20:11 19:5920:0320:0820:14 20:1920:4519:3020:3020:3420:1920:3820:42
Sandhurst Road  20:0220:0620:1120:17 20:22  20:3320:37 20:4120:45
Dockyard Road  20:0420:0820:1320:19 20:24  20:3520:39 20:4320:47
Reay Road  20:0620:1020:1520:21 20:26  20:3720:41 20:4520:49
Cotton Green  20:0820:1220:1720:23 20:28  20:3920:43 20:4720:51
Sewri  20:1120:1520:2020:26 20:31  20:4220:46 20:5020:54
Vadala Road 20:1420:1420:1820:2320:2920:3020:34 20:3720:4520:4920:5320:5320:57
King's Circle  20:18  20:33   20:4220:49  20:57 
Mahim Jn  20:20  20:35   20:4420:51  20:59 
Bandra  20:24  20:39   20:4820:55  21:03 
Khar Road     20:43   20:52   21:07 
Santacruz     20:46   20:55   21:10 
Vileparle     20:49   20:58   21:13 
Andheri     20:53   21:03   21:17 
GTB Nagar 20:19 20:2320:27 20:3520:39   20:5320:58 21:02
Chunabhatti 20:22 20:2620:30 20:3820:42   20:5621:01 21:05
Kurla 20:25 20:2920:33 20:4120:45   20:5921:04 21:08
Tilaknagar 20:27 20:3220:36 20:4320:48   21:0221:07 21:11
Chembur 20:30 20:3420:38 20:4620:50   21:0421:09 21:13
Govandi 20:33 20:3720:41 20:4920:53   21:0721:12 21:16
Mankhurd 20:36 20:4020:44 20:5220:56   21:1021:15 21:19
Vashi 20:44 20:4820:52 21:0021:04   21:1821:23 21:27
Sanpada 20:46 20:5020:54 21:0221:06   21:2021:25 21:29
Juinagar 20:49 20:5320:57 21:0521:09   21:2321:28 21:32
Nerul20:4220:52 20:5721:01 21:0821:1321:16  21:2721:32 21:35
Seawood Darave20:4620:55 21:0021:04 21:1121:1621:20  21:3021:35 21:38
Belapur CBD20:5120:59 21:0521:08 21:1521:1921:24  21:3321:38 21:43
Kharghar 21:03  21:12 21:1921:2321:28  21:3721:42  
Mansarovar 21:06  21:15 21:2221:2621:31  21:4021:45  
Khandeshwar 21:09  21:18 21:2521:2921:34  21:4321:48  
Panvel 21:14  21:23 21:3021:3421:39  21:4821:53  
                
Stations98177 98179991059856398875981819856599035987759818398383985679887798916
 PLVD 23WBO1PL 151TBR 5V 59B 75PL 153V 61TPL 35AD 75PL 155BR 73V 63B 77ADPL 18
 X   X  X   X   
         12 CAR      
                
Mumbai CS T 20:4520:49TNA20:5320:5721:0121:05TNA21:1021:1421:1921:2321:28ADH
Masjid 20:4820:5221:1620:5621:0021:0421:0821:3421:1321:1721:2221:2621:3121:11
Sandhurst Road 20:5120:55 20:5921:0321:0721:11 21:1621:2021:2521:2921:34 
Dockyard Road 20:5320:57 21:0121:0521:0921:13 21:1821:2221:2721:3121:36 
Reay Road 20:5520:59 21:0321:0721:1121:15 21:2021:2421:2921:3321:38 
Cotton Green 20:5721:01 21:0521:0921:1321:17 21:2221:2621:3121:3521:40 
Sewri 21:0021:04 21:0821:1221:1621:20 21:2521:2921:3421:3821:43 
Vadala Road21:0121:0321:07 21:1121:1521:1921:23 21:2821:3221:3721:4121:4621:45
King's Circle 21:07   21:19   21:32   21:50 
Mahim Jn 21:09   21:21   21:34   21:52 
Bandra 21:15   21:25   21:39   21:56 
Khar Road 21:19       21:43     
Santacruz 21:22       21:46     
Vileparle 21:25       21:49     
Andheri 21:30       21:53     
GTB Nagar21:06 21:11 21:15 21:2321:27  21:3621:4121:45 21:50
Chunabhatti21:09 21:14 21:18 21:2621:30  21:3921:4421:48 21:53
Kurla21:12 21:17 21:21 21:2921:33  21:4221:4721:51 21:56
Tilaknagar21:14 21:20 21:24 21:3221:36  21:4521:5021:54 21:59
Chembur21:17 21:22 21:26 21:3421:38  21:4721:5221:56 22:01
Govandi21:20 21:25 21:29 21:3721:41  21:5021:5521:59 22:04
Mankhurd21:23 21:28 21:32 21:4021:44  21:5321:5822:02 22:07
Vashi21:31 21:36 21:40 21:4821:52  22:0122:0622:10 22:15
Sanpada21:33 21:38   21:50   22:0322:08  22:17
Juinagar21:36 21:41   21:53   22:0622:11  22:20
Nerul21:39 21:4521:47  21:57 22:05 22:1022:15  22:24
Seawood Darave21:42 21:4921:51  22:00 22:09 22:1322:18  22:27
Belapur CBD21:46 21:5221:56  22:04 22:13 22:1722:23  22:30
Kharghar21:50 21:56   22:08 22:17 22:21   22:34
Mansarovar21:53 21:59   22:11 22:20 22:24   22:37
Khandeshwar21:56 22:02   22:14 22:23 22:27   22:40
Panvel22:03 22:07   22:19 22:28 22:32   22:45
                
Stations983859818598569987779818798387988799818998571987799819198191990379888198193
 BR 75PL 157V 65AD 77PL 159BR 77B 79PL 161V 67AD 79PL 163PL 163TPL 37B 81PL 165
 X X  X  X      
             12 CAR  
                
Mumbai CS T21:3321:3821:4221:4621:5121:5622:0022:0522:0922:1422:2022:20TNA22:2722:32
Masjid21:3621:4121:4521:4921:5421:5922:0322:0822:1222:1722:2322:2322:5022:3022:35
Sandhurst Road21:3921:4421:4821:5221:5722:0222:0622:1122:1522:2022:2622:26 22:3322:38
Dockyard Road21:4121:4621:5021:5421:5922:0422:0822:1322:1722:2222:2822:28 22:3522:40
Reay Road21:4321:4821:5221:5622:0122:0622:1022:1522:1922:2422:3022:30 22:3722:42
Cotton Green21:4521:5021:5421:5822:0322:0822:1222:1722:2122:2622:3222:32 22:3922:44
Sewri21:4821:5321:5722:0122:0622:1122:1522:2022:2422:2922:3522:35 22:4222:47
Vadala Road21:5121:5622:0022:0422:0922:1422:1822:2322:2722:3222:3822:38 22:4522:50
King's Circle   22:08  22:22  22:36   22:49 
Mahim Jn   22:10  22:24  22:38   22:51 
Bandra   22:14  22:28  22:42   22:55 
Khar Road   22:18     22:46     
Santacruz   22:21     22:49     
Vileparle   22:24     22:52     
Andheri   22:29     22:56     
GTB Nagar21:5522:0022:04 22:1322:18 22:2722:31 22:4222:42  22:54
Chunabhatti21:5822:0322:07 22:1622:21 22:3022:34 22:4522:45  22:57
Kurla22:0122:0622:10 22:1922:24 22:3322:37 22:4822:48  23:00
Tilaknagar22:0422:0922:13 22:2222:27 22:3622:40 22:5122:51  23:03
Chembur22:0622:1122:15 22:2422:29 22:3822:42 22:5322:53  23:05
Govandi22:0922:1422:18 22:2722:32 22:4122:45 22:5622:56  23:08
Mankhurd22:1222:1722:21 22:3022:35 22:4422:48 22:5922:59  23:11
Vashi22:2022:2522:29 22:3822:43 22:5222:56 23:0723:07  23:19
Sanpada22:2222:27  22:4022:45 22:54  23:0923:09  23:21
Juinagar22:2522:30  22:4322:48 22:57  23:1223:12  23:24
Nerul22:2922:34  22:4722:52 23:01  23:1623:1623:21 23:28
Seawood Darave22:3222:37  22:5022:55 23:04  23:1923:1923:25 23:31
Belapur CBD22:3822:40  22:5323:02 23:07  23:2223:2223:29 23:34
Kharghar 22:44  22:57  23:11  23:2623:2623:33 23:38
Mansarovar 22:47  23:00  23:14  23:2923:2923:36 23:41
Khandeshwar 22:50  23:03  23:17  23:3223:3223:39 23:44
Panvel 22:56  23:09  23:23  23:3723:3723:44 23:49
                
Stations985739878198195988839857598197987839857798199988859820198203987859820598579
 V 69AD 81PL 167B 83VVD 5PL 169AD 83V 71PL 171B 85PL 173PL 175AD 85PL 177V 73
     X  X       
                
                
Mumbai CS T