Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               HarbourLine
                  Up Harbour Line
                     00:01 TO 04:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
00:01 TO 04:00

Stations981869878298188981909819298784981949819698700981989820098202
 PL 162AD 84PL 164VPL 4PL166AD 86VPL 6PL168AD 2PL170BRPL4BRPL6
             
Panvel22:45 23:0023:0623:16 23:3123:44 23:5900:1500:27
Khandeshwar22:49 23:0423:1023:20 23:3523:48 00:0300:1900:31
Mansarovar22:52 23:0723:1323:23 23:3823:51 00:0600:2200:34
Kharghar22:55 23:1023:1623:26 23:4123:54 00:0900:2500:37
Belapur CBD22:59 23:1423:2023:30 23:4523:58 00:1300:3000:42
Seawood Darave23:03 23:1823:2423:34 23:4900:02 00:17  
Nerul23:06 23:2123:2723:37 23:5200:05 00:20  
Juinagar23:09 23:2423:3023:40 23:5500:08 00:23  
Sanpada23:12 23:2723:3323:43 23:5800:11 00:26  
Vashi23:15 23:2923:3623:46 00:0100:14 00:29  
Mankhurd23:23 23:37 23:54  00:22 00:37  
Govandi23:26 23:40 23:57  00:25 00:40  
Chembur23:28 23:42 23:59  00:27 00:42  
Tilaknagar23:31 23:45 00:02  00:30 00:45  
Kurla23:34 23:48 00:05  00:33 00:48  
Chunabhatti23:37 23:51 00:08  00:36 00:51  
GTB Nagar23:40 23:54 00:11  00:39 00:54  
Andheri 23:31   23:58  00:33   
Vileparle 23:35   00:02  00:37   
Santacruz 23:38   00:05  00:40   
Khar Road 23:41   00:08  00:43   
Bandra 23:45   00:12  00:47   
Mahim Jn 23:48   00:15  00:50   
King's Circle 23:51   00:18  00:53   
Vadala Road23:4523:5523:59 00:1600:22 00:4400:5701:01  
Sewri23:4823:5800:02 00:1900:25 00:4701:0001:04  
Cotton Green23:5100:0100:05 00:2200:28 00:5001:0301:07  
Reay Road23:5300:0300:07 00:2400:30 00:5201:0501:09  
Dockyard Road23:5600:0600:10 00:2700:33 00:5501:0801:12  
Sandhurst Road23:5800:0800:12 00:2900:35 00:5701:1001:14  
Masjid00:0000:1000:14 00:3100:37 00:5901:1201:16  
MumbaiC S T      00:0300:1300:17 00:3400:40 01:0201:1501:19  




Source : Central Railway / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 08-04-2011  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.