Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               HarbourLine
                  Up Harbour Line
                     04:01 TO 08:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
04:01 TO 08:00

Stations988009850098300988029850298302980009880498504983049800298806
 B 2V 2BR 2B 4V 4BR 4PL 2B 6V 6BR 6PL 4B 8
         X   
             
Panvel      04:00   04:26 
Khandeshwar      04:04   04:30 
Khandeshwar      04:07   04:33 
Mansarovar      04:10   04:36 
Belapur CBD  03:48  04:0404:14  04:2804:40 
Seawood Darave  03:52  04:0804:18  04:3204:44 
Nerul  03:55  04:1104:21  04:3504:47 
Juinagar  03:58  04:1404:24  04:3804:50 
Sanpada  04:01  04:1704:27  04:4104:53 
Vashi 04:0004:04 04:1604:2004:29 04:3904:4404:55 
Mankhurd 04:0804:12 04:2404:2804:37 04:4704:5205:03 
Govandi 04:1104:15 04:2704:3104:40 04:5004:5505:06 
Chembur 04:1304:17 04:2904:3304:42 04:5204:5705:08 
Tilaknagar 04:1604:20 04:3204:3604:45 04:5505:0005:11 
Kurla 04:1904:23 04:3504:3904:48 04:5805:0305:14 
Chunabhatti 04:2204:26 04:3804:4204:51 05:0105:0605:17 
GTB Nagar 04:2504:29 04:4104:4504:54 05:0405:0905:20 
Andheri            
Vileparle            
Santacruz            
Khar Road            
Bandra04:10  04:30   04:54   05:20
Mahim Jn04:13  04:33   04:57   05:23
King's Circle04:16  04:36   05:00   05:26
Vadala Road04:2104:3004:3404:4104:4604:5004:5905:0505:0905:1405:2505:31
Sewri04:2404:3304:3704:4404:4904:5305:0205:0805:1205:1705:2805:34
Cotton Green04:2704:3604:4004:4704:5204:5605:0505:1105:1505:2005:3105:37
Reay Road04:2904:3804:4204:4904:5404:5805:0705:1305:1705:2205:3305:39
Dockyard Road04:3204:4104:4504:5204:5705:0105:1005:1605:2005:2505:3605:42
Sandhurst Road04:3404:4304:4704:5404:5905:0305:1205:1805:2205:2705:3805:44
Masjid04:3604:4504:4904:5605:0105:0505:1405:2005:2405:2905:4005:46
Mumbai CS T04:4004:4804:5204:5905:0405:0805:1705:2305:2705:3205:4305:49
             
Stations985069870299000983069850898808991009800498510987049830898006
 V 8AD 4TPL 2BR 8V 10B 10TBR 2PL 6V 12AD 6BR 10PL 8
   12 CAR   12 CAR X   
             
Panvel  04:40    05:00   05:18
Khandeshwar  04:44    05:04   05:22
Khandeshwar  04:47    05:07   05:25
Mansarovar  04:50    05:10   05:28
Belapur CBD  04:5405:00  05:0905:14  05:2705:32
Seawood Darave  04:5805:04  05:1305:18  05:3105:36
Nerul  05:0305:07  05:1805:21  05:3405:39
Juinagar   05:10   05:24  05:3705:42
Sanpada   05:13   05:27  05:4005:45
Vashi05:05  05:1605:20  05:2905:33 05:4305:47
Mankhurd05:13  05:2405:28  05:3705:41 05:5105:55
Govandi05:16  05:2705:31  05:4005:44 05:5405:58
Chembur05:18  05:2905:33  05:4205:46 05:5606:00
Tilaknagar05:21  05:3205:36  05:4505:49 05:5906:03
Kurla05:24  05:3505:39  05:4805:52 06:0206:06
Chunabhatti05:27  05:3805:42  05:5105:55 06:0506:09
GTB Nagar05:30  05:4105:45  05:5405:58 06:0806:12
Andheri 05:17       05:44  
Vileparle 05:21       05:48  
Santacruz 05:24       05:51  
Khar Road 05:27       05:54  
Bandra 05:31   05:44   05:58  
Mahim Jn 05:34   05:47   06:01  
King's Circle 05:37   05:50   06:04  
Vadala Road05:3505:42 05:4605:5005:55 05:5906:0306:0906:1306:17
Sewri05:3805:45 05:4905:5305:58 06:0206:0606:1206:1606:20
Cotton Green05:4105:48 05:5205:5606:01 06:0506:0906:1506:1906:23
Reay Road05:4305:50 05:5405:5806:03 06:0706:1106:1706:2106:25
Dockyard Road05:4605:53 05:5706:0106:06 06:1006:1406:2006:2406:28
Sandhurst Road05:4805:55 05:5906:0306:08 06:1206:1606:2206:2606:30
Masjid05:5005:57TNA06:0106:0506:10TNA06:1406:1806:2406:2806:32
Mumbai CS T05:5306:0005:3406:0406:0906:1305:4906:1706:2106:2706:3106:35
             
Stations985129881098310987069800898312990029870898010988129890198314
 VVD 2B 12BR 12AD 8PL 10BR 14TPL 4AD 10PL 12B 14PLAD 1BR 16
 X X  X     X
             
Panvel    05:37 05:45 05:49 05:56 
Khandeshwar    05:41 05:49 05:53 06:00 
Khandeshwar    05:44 05:52 05:56 06:03 
Mansarovar    05:47 05:55 05:59 06:06 
Belapur CBD  05:41 05:5105:5505:59 06:03 06:1006:13
Seawood Darave  05:45 05:5505:5906:03 06:07 06:1406:18
Nerul  05:48 05:5806:0206:07 06:10 06:1706:21
Juinagar  05:51 06:0106:05  06:13 06:2006:24
Sanpada  05:54 06:0406:08  06:16 06:2306:27
Vashi05:52 05:57 06:0606:10  06:18 06:2506:29
Mankhurd06:00 06:05 06:1406:18  06:26 06:3306:37
Govandi06:03 06:08 06:1706:21  06:29 06:3606:40
Chembur06:05 06:10 06:1906:23  06:31 06:3806:42
Tilaknagar06:08 06:13 06:2206:26  06:34 06:4106:45
Kurla06:11 06:16 06:2506:29  06:37 06:4406:48
Chunabhatti06:14 06:19 06:2806:32  06:40 06:4706:51
GTB Nagar06:17 06:22 06:3106:35  06:43 06:5006:54
Andheri   06:05   06:18    
Vileparle   06:09   06:22    
Santacruz   06:12   06:25    
Khar Road   06:15   06:28    
Bandra 06:11 06:19   06:32 06:40  
Mahim Jn 06:14 06:22   06:35 06:43  
King's Circle 06:17 06:25   06:38 06:46  
Vadala Road06:2306:2206:2706:3106:3606:40 06:4406:4806:5206:5506:59
Sewri 06:2506:3006:3406:3906:43 06:4706:5106:55 07:02
Cotton Green 06:2806:3306:3706:4206:46 06:5006:5406:58 07:05
Reay Road 06:3006:3506:3906:4406:48 06:5206:5607:00 07:07
Dockyard Road 06:3306:3806:4206:4706:51 06:5506:5907:03 07:10
Sandhurst Road 06:3506:4006:4406:4906:53 06:5707:0107:05 07:12
Masjid 06:3706:4206:4606:5106:55TNA06:5907:0307:07ADH07:14
Mumbai CS T 06:4006:4506:4906:5406:5806:3807:0207:0607:1007:3207:17
             
             
Stations985149871098012983169801498516980169871298318980189900498816
 V 14AD 12PL 14BR 18PL 16V 16PLVD 2AD 14BR 20PL 18TPL 6B 18
    X XX X 12 CAR 
             
Panvel  06:14 06:24 06:33  06:4006:45 
Khandeshwar  06:18 06:28 06:37  06:4506:49 
Khandeshwar  06:21 06:31 06:40  06:4806:52 
Mansarovar  06:24 06:34 06:43  06:5106:55 
Belapur CBD  06:2806:3206:38 06:47 06:5206:5606:59 
Seawood Darave  06:3206:3606:42 06:51 06:5607:0007:03 
Nerul  06:3506:3906:45 06:54 06:5907:0307:07 
Juinagar  06:3806:4206:48 06:57 07:0207:06  
Sanpada  06:4106:4506:51 07:00 07:0507:09  
Vashi06:33 06:4306:4706:5306:5807:02 07:0807:12  
Mankhurd06:41 06:5106:5507:0107:0607:10 07:1607:20  
Govandi06:44 06:5406:5807:0407:0907:14 07:1907:23  
Chembur06:46 06:5607:0007:0607:1107:17 07:2107:25  
Tilaknagar06:49 06:5907:0307:0907:1407:20 07:2407:28  
Kurla06:52 07:0207:0607:1207:1707:23 07:2707:31  
Chunabhatti06:55 07:0507:0907:1507:2007:26 07:3007:34  
GTB Nagar06:58 07:0807:1207:1807:2307:29 07:3307:37  
Andheri 06:43     07:07    
Vileparle 06:47     07:11    
Santacruz 06:50     07:14    
Khar Road 06:53     07:17    
Bandra 06:57     07:21   07:35
Mahim Jn 07:00     07:24   07:38
King's Circle 07:03     07:27   07:41
Vadala Road07:0307:0807:1307:1707:2407:2807:3407:3307:3807:42 07:47
Sewri07:0607:1107:1607:2007:2707:31 07:3607:4107:45 07:50
Cotton Green07:0907:1407:1907:2307:3007:34 07:3907:4407:48 07:53
Reay Road07:1107:1607:2107:2507:3207:36 07:4107:46