Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               HarbourLine
                  Up Harbour Line
                     08:01 TO 12:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
08:01 TO 12:00

Stations988169802098714989039851898900980229881898320980249900698600
 B 18PL 20AD 16PLAD 3V 18ADPL 2PL 22B 20BR 22PL 24TPL 8M 2
  X      X  X
             
Panvel 06:52 06:58  07:08  07:2007:24 
Khandeshwar 06:56 07:02  07:12  07:2407:28 
Khandeshwar 06:59 07:05  07:15  07:2707:31 
Mansarovar 07:02 07:08  07:18  07:3007:34 
Belapur CBD 07:06 07:12  07:22 07:3007:3407:38 
Seawood Darave 07:10 07:16  07:26 07:3407:3807:42 
Nerul 07:13 07:19  07:29 07:3707:4107:46 
Juinagar 07:16 07:22  07:32 07:4007:44  
Sanpada 07:19 07:25  07:35 07:4307:47  
Vashi 07:21 07:2707:32 07:37 07:4607:50  
Mankhurd 07:29 07:3507:40 07:45 07:5407:58 08:01
Govandi 07:32 07:3807:43 07:48 07:5708:01 08:06
Chembur 07:34 07:4007:45 07:50 07:5908:03 08:08
Tilaknagar 07:37 07:4307:48 07:53 08:0208:06 08:11
Kurla 07:40 07:4607:51 07:56 08:0508:09 08:14
Chunabhatti 07:43 07:4907:54 07:59 08:0808:12 08:17
GTB Nagar 07:46 07:5207:57 08:02 08:1108:15 08:20
Andheri  07:31  07:42      
Vileparle  07:35  07:46      
Santacruz  07:38  07:49      
Khar Road  07:41  07:52      
Bandra07:35 07:45  07:56 08:01    
Mahim Jn07:38 07:48  07:59 08:04    
King's Circle07:41 07:51  08:02 08:07    
Vadala Road07:4707:5207:5607:5708:0208:0608:0708:1208:1608:20 08:25
Sewri07:5007:5507:59 08:05 08:1008:1508:1908:23 08:28
Cotton Green07:5307:5808:02 08:08 08:1308:1808:2208:26 08:31
Reay Road07:5508:0008:04 08:10 08:1508:2008:2408:28 08:33
Dockyard Road07:5808:0308:07 08:13 08:1808:2308:2708:31 08:36
Sandhurst Road08:0008:0508:09 08:15 08:2008:2508:2908:33 08:38
Masjid08:0208:0708:11ADH08:17PNVL08:2208:2708:3108:35TNA08:40
Mumbai CS T08:0508:1008:1408:3108:2009:0908:2508:3008:3408:3808:1708:43
             
Stations987169802698028983229890598820985209803098324980329871898034
 AD 18PLVD 4PL 26BR 24PLAD 5B 22V 20PL 28BR 26PLVD 6AD 20PL 30
    X    XX  
             
Panvel 07:2807:33 07:43  07:50 07:58 08:02
Khandeshwar 07:3207:37 07:47  07:54 08:02 08:06
Khandeshwar 07:3507:40 07:50  07:57 08:05 08:09
Mansarovar 07:3807:43 07:53  08:00 08:08 08:12
Belapur CBD 07:4207:4707:5207:57  08:0408:0808:12 08:16
Seawood Darave 07:4607:5107:5608:01  08:0808:1208:16 08:20
Nerul 07:4907:5407:5908:04  08:1108:1508:19 08:23
Juinagar 07:5207:5708:0208:07  08:1408:1808:22 08:26
Sanpada 07:5508:0008:0508:10  08:1708:2108:25 08:29
Vashi 07:5708:0308:0808:12 08:1608:2008:2408:28 08:32
Mankhurd 08:0508:1108:1608:20 08:2408:2808:3208:36 08:40
Govandi 08:0908:1408:1908:23 08:2708:3108:3508:39 08:43
Chembur 08:1208:1608:2108:25 08:2908:3308:3708:41 08:45
Tilaknagar 08:1508:1908:2408:28 08:3208:3608:4008:44 08:48
Kurla 08:1808:2208:2708:31 08:3508:3908:4308:47 08:51
Chunabhatti 08:2108:2508:3008:34 08:3808:4208:4608:50 08:54
GTB Nagar 08:2408:2808:3308:37 08:4108:4508:4908:53 08:57
Andheri08:03         08:33 
Vileparle08:07         08:37 
Santacruz08:10         08:40 
Khar Road08:13         08:43 
Bandra08:17    08:31    08:47 
Mahim Jn08:20    08:34    08:50 
King's Circle08:23    08:37    08:53 
Vadala Road08:2808:2908:3308:3808:4208:4208:4608:5008:5408:5808:5809:02
Sewri08:31 08:3608:41 08:4508:4908:5308:57 09:0109:05
Cotton Green08:34 08:3908:44 08:4808:5208:5609:00 09:0409:08
Reay Road08:36 08:4108:46 08:5008:5408:5809:02 09:0609:10
Dockyard Road08:39 08:4408:49 08:5308:5709:0109:05 09:0909:13
Sandhurst Road08:41 08:4608:51 08:5508:5909:0309:07 09:1109:15
Masjid08:43 08:4808:53ADH08:5709:0109:0509:09 09:1309:17
Mumbai CS T08:46 08:5108:5609:1409:0009:0409:0809:12 09:1609:20
             
Stations990089882298902985229803698720986029803898604983269882498040
 TPL 10B 24ADPL 4V 22PL 32AD 22M 4PL 34CM 2BRVD 2B 26PL 36
 12 CAR  X$ X XX  
             
Panvel08:06   08:13  08:24   08:36
Khandeshwar---   08:17  08:28   08:40
Khandeshwar---   08:20  08:31   08:43
Mansarovar08:16   08:23  08:34   08:46
Belapur CBD08:20   08:27  08:38 08:45 08:51
Seawood Darave---   08:31  08:42 08:49 08:55
Nerul08:27   08:34  08:45 08:52 08:58
Juinagar    08:37  08:48 08:55 09:01
Sanpada    08:40  08:51 08:58 09:04
Vashi   08:3808:42  08:53 09:00 09:06
Mankhurd   08:4608:50 08:5309:01 09:08 09:14
Govandi   08:4908:53 08:5809:04 09:12 09:17
Chembur   08:5108:55 09:0209:0609:1009:15 09:19
Tilaknagar   08:5408:58 09:0509:0909:1409:18 09:22
Kurla   08:5709:01 09:0809:1209:1809:21 09:25
Chunabhatti   09:0009:04 09:1109:1509:2109:24 09:28
GTB Nagar   09:0309:07 09:1409:1809:2409:27 09:31
Andheri  08:40  08:52      
Vileparle  08:44  08:56      
Santacruz  08:47  08:59      
Khar Road  08:51  09:02      
Bandra 08:5408:57  09:06    09:21 
Mahim Jn 08:5709:01  09:09    09:24 
King's Circle 09:0009:04  09:12    09:27 
Vadala Road 09:0509:0909:0809:1209:1709:2009:2409:2909:3209:3209:36
Sewri 09:08 09:1109:1509:2009:2309:2709:32 09:3509:39
Cotton Green 09:11 09:1409:1809:2309:2609:3009:35 09:3809:42
Reay Road 09:13 09:1609:2009:2509:2809:3209:37 09:4009:44
Dockyard Road 09:16 09:1909:2309:2809:3109:3509:40 09:4309:47
Sandhurst Road 09:18 09:2109:2509:3009:3309:3709:42 09:4509:49
MasjidTNA09:20PNVL09:2309:2709:3209:3509:3909:44 09:4709:51
Mumbai CS T08:5209:2310:1809:2609:3009:3509:3809:4209:47 09:5009:54
             
Stations985249832898042987229804498330989049882698046985269901098724
 V 24BR 28PL 38AD 24PL 40BR 30ADPL 6B 28PL 42V 26TPL 12AD 26
 X X      X12 CAR 
 $ L/SPL         
Panvel  08:48 08:55   09:09 09:16 
Khandeshwar  08:52 08:59   09:13 09:20 
Khandeshwar  08:55 09:02   09:16 09:23 
Mansarovar  08:58 09:05   09:19 09:26 
Belapur CBD 08:5809:03 09:1009:15  09:23 09:30 
Seawood Darave 09:0209:07 09:1409:19  09:27 09:34 
Nerul 09:0509:10 09:1709:22  09:30 09:38 
Juinagar 09:0809:13 09:2009:25  09:33   
Sanpada 09:1109:16 09:2309:28  09:36   
Vashi09:1009:1409:18 09:2509:30  09:3809:43  
Mankhurd09:1809:2209:26 09:3309:38  09:4609:51  
Govandi09:2109:2509:29 09:3609:41  09:4909:54  
Chembur09:2309:2709:31 09:3809:43  09:5109:56  
Tilaknagar09:2609:3009:34 09:4109:46  09:5409:59  
Kurla09:2909:3309:37 09:4409:49  09:5710:02  
Chunabhatti09:3209:3609:40 09:4709:52  10:0010:05  
GTB Nagar09:3509:3909:43 09:5009:55  10:0310:08  
Andheri   09:22  09:33    09:52
Vileparle   09:26  09:37    09:56
Santacruz   09:29  09:40    09:59
Khar Road   09:32  09:43    10:02
Bandra   09:38  09:4709:52   10:06
Mahim Jn   09:42  09:5009:56   10:09
King's Circle   09:46  09:5309:59   10:12
Vadala Road09:4009:4409:4809:5209:5510:0009:5810:0410:0810:13 10:17
Sewri09:4309:4709:5109:5509:5810:03 10:0710:1110:16 10:20
Cotton Green09:4609:5009:5409:5810:0110:06 10:1010:1410:19 10:23
Reay Road09:4809:5209:5610:0010:0310:08 10:1210:1610:21 10:25
Dockyard Road09:5109:5509:5910:0310:0610:11