Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               HarbourLine
                  Up Harbour Line
                     12:01 TO 16:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
12:01 TO 16:00

Stations98834989079806498342990169873298066 98068988369834498734
 B 36PLAD 7PL 58BR 38TPL 18AD 34PL 60WAD 2PL 62B 38BR 40AD 36
    X12 CAR  X    
             
Panvel 10:4710:53 11:03 11:08 11:17   
Khandeshwar 10:5110:57 11:07 11:12 11:21   
Khandeshwar 10:5411:00 11:10 11:15 11:24   
Mansarovar 10:5711:03 11:13 11:18 11:27   
Belapur CBD 11:0111:0711:1111:17 11:22 11:31 11:41 
Seawood Darave 11:0511:1111:1511:21 11:26 11:35 11:45 
Nerul 11:0811:1411:1811:25 11:29 11:38 11:48 
Juinagar 11:1111:1711:21  11:32 11:41 11:51 
Sanpada 11:1411:2011:24  11:35 11:44 11:54 
Vashi 11:1611:2211:27  11:37 11:46 11:57 
Mankhurd 11:2411:3011:35  11:45 11:54 12:05 
Govandi 11:2711:3311:38  11:48 11:57 12:08 
Chembur 11:2911:3511:40  11:50 11:59 12:10 
Tilaknagar 11:3211:3811:43  11:53 12:02 12:13 
Kurla 11:3511:4111:46  11:56 12:05 12:16 
Chunabhatti 11:3811:4411:49  11:59 12:08 12:19 
GTB Nagar 11:4111:4711:52  12:02 12:11 12:22 
Andheri     11:37 11:45   12:05
Vileparle     11:41 11:49   12:09
Santacruz     11:44 11:52   12:12
Khar Road     11:47 11:55   12:15
Bandra11:36    11:51 12:00 12:12 12:20
Mahim Jn11:39    11:54 12:03 12:15 12:23
King's Circle11:42    11:57 12:06 12:18 12:26
Vadala Road11:4711:4611:5211:57 12:0212:0712:1112:1612:2312:2712:31
Sewri11:50 11:5512:00 12:0512:1012:1412:1912:2612:3012:34
Cotton Green11:53 11:5812:03 12:0812:1312:1712:2212:2912:3312:37
Reay Road11:55 12:0012:05 12:1012:1512:1912:2412:3112:3512:39
Dockyard Road11:58 12:0312:08 12:1312:1812:2212:2712:3412:3812:42
Sandhurst Road12:00 12:0512:10 12:1512:2012:2412:2912:3612:4012:44
Masjid12:02ADH12:0712:12TNA12:1712:2212:2612:3112:3812:4212:46
Mumbai CS T12:0512:1612:1012:1511:5612:2012:2512:2912:3412:4112:4512:49
             
             
Stations980709834698838980729853498906983489807498736983509901898840
 PL 64BR 42B 40PL 66V 34ADPL 8BR 44PL 68AD 38BR 46TPL 20B 42
     X     12 CAR 
             
Panvel11:36  11:50   12:02  12:13 
Khandeshwar11:40  11:54   12:06  12:17 
Khandeshwar11:43  11:57   12:09  12:20 
Mansarovar11:46  12:00   12:12  12:23 
Belapur CBD11:5011:55 12:04  12:1012:16 12:2312:27 
Seawood Darave11:5411:59 12:08  12:1512:20 12:2712:31 
Nerul11:5712:02 12:11  12:1812:23 12:3012:35 
Juinagar12:0012:05 12:14  12:2112:26 12:33  
Sanpada12:0312:08 12:17  12:2412:29 12:36  
Vashi12:0512:11 12:1912:23 12:2712:31 12:39  
Mankhurd12:1312:19 12:2712:31 12:3512:39 12:47  
Govandi12:1612:22 12:3012:34 12:3812:42 12:50  
Chembur12:1812:24 12:3212:36 12:4012:44 12:52  
Tilaknagar12:2112:27 12:3512:39 12:4312:47 12:55  
Kurla12:2412:30 12:3812:42 12:4612:50 12:58  
Chunabhatti12:2712:33 12:4112:45 12:4912:53 13:01  
GTB Nagar12:3012:36 12:4412:48 12:5212:56 13:04  
Andheri     12:25  12:39   
Vileparle     12:29  12:43   
Santacruz     12:32  12:46   
Khar Road     12:35  12:49   
Bandra  12:34  12:39  12:53  13:00
Mahim Jn  12:37  12:42  12:56  13:04
King's Circle  12:40  12:45  12:59  13:07
Vadala Road12:3512:4112:4512:4912:5312:5012:5713:0113:0513:09 13:13
Sewri12:3812:4412:4812:5212:56 13:0013:0413:0813:12 13:16
Cotton Green12:4112:4712:5112:5512:59 13:0313:0713:1113:15 13:19
Reay Road12:4312:4912:5312:5713:01 13:0513:0913:1313:17 13:21
Dockyard Road12:4612:5212:5613:0013:04 13:0813:1213:1613:20 13:24
Sandhurst Road12:4812:5412:5813:0213:06 13:1013:1413:1813:22 13:26
Masjid12:5012:5613:0013:0413:08PNVL13:1213:1613:2013:24TNA13:28
Mumbai CS T12:5312:5913:0313:0813:1113:5313:1513:1913:2313:2713:0613:31
             
             
Stations9807698536983529873898078988429808098082 985389808498844
 PL 70V 36BR 48AD 40PL 72B 44PLVD 10PL 74WAD 4V 38PL 76B 46
       X X   
             
Panvel12:18   12:36 12:4012:47  13:01 
Khandeshwar12:22   12:40 12:4412:51  13:05 
Khandeshwar12:25   12:43 12:4712:54  13:08 
Mansarovar12:28   12:46 12:5012:57  13:11 
Belapur CBD12:32 12:42 12:50 12:5413:01  13:15 
Seawood Darave12:36 12:46 12:54 12:5813:05  13:19 
Nerul12:39 12:49 12:57 13:0113:08  13:22 
Juinagar12:42 12:52 13:00 13:0413:11  13:25 
Sanpada12:45 12:55 13:03 13:0713:14  13:28 
Vashi12:4712:5112:57 13:05 13:0913:16 13:2613:30 
Mankhurd12:5512:5913:05 13:13 13:1713:24 13:3413:38 
Govandi12:5813:0213:08 13:16 13:2013:27 13:3713:41 
Chembur13:0013:0413:10 13:18 13:2213:29 13:3913:43 
Tilaknagar13:0313:0713:13 13:21 13:2513:32 13:4213:46 
Kurla13:0613:1013:16 13:24 13:2813:35 13:4513:49 
Chunabhatti13:0913:1313:19 13:27 13:3113:38 13:4813:52 
GTB Nagar13:1213:1613:22 13:30 13:3413:41 13:5113:55 
Andheri   13:06    13:28   
Vileparle   13:10    13:32   
Santacruz   13:13    13:35   
Khar Road   13:16    13:38   
Bandra   13:20 13:27  13:42  13:52
Mahim Jn   13:23 13:30  13:45  13:55
King's Circle   13:26 13:33  13:48  13:58
Vadala Road13:1713:2113:2713:3113:3513:3913:4013:4613:5213:5614:0014:04
Sewri13:2013:2413:3013:3413:3813:42 13:4913:5513:5914:0314:07
Cotton Green13:2313:2713:3313:3713:4113:45 13:5213:5814:0214:0614:10
Reay Road13:2513:2913:3513:3913:4313:47 13:5414:0014:0414:0814:12
Dockyard Road13:2813:3213:3813:4213:4613:50 13:5714:0314:0714:1114:15
Sandhurst Road13:3013:3413:4013:4413:4813:52 13:5914:0514:0914:1314:17
Masjid13:3213:3613:4213:4613:5013:54 14:0114:0714:1114:1514:19
Mumbai CS T13:3513:3913:4513:4913:5313:57 14:0414:1014:1514:1914:23
             
             
Stations983549902098086987409854098846980889854298356987429809098544
 BR 50TPL 22PL 78AD 42V 40B 48PL 80V 42BR 52AD 44PL 82V 44
 X12 CAR     X    
             
Panvel 13:1313:17   13:32   13:50 
Khandeshwar 13:1713:21   13:36   13:54 
Khandeshwar 13:2013:24   13:39   13:57 
Mansarovar 13:2313:27   13:42   14:00 
Belapur CBD13:2313:2713:31   13:46 13:57 14:04 
Seawood Darave13:2713:3113:35   13:50 14:01 14:08 
Nerul13:3013:3513:38   13:53 14:04 14:11 
Juinagar13:33 13:41   13:56 14:07 14:14 
Sanpada13:36 13:44   13:59 14:10 14:17 
Vashi13:38 13:46 13:54 14:0214:0614:12 14:1914:27
Mankhurd13:46 13:54 14:02 14:1014:1414:20 14:2714:35
Govandi13:49 13:57 14:05 14:1314:1714:23 14:3014:38
Chembur13:51 13:59 14:07 14:1514:1914:25 14:3214:40
Tilaknagar13:54 14:02 14:10 14:1814:2214:28 14:3514:43
Kurla13:57 14:05 14:13 14:2114:2514:31 14:3814:46
Chunabhatti14:00 14:08 14:16 14:2414:2814:34 14:4114:49
GTB Nagar14:03 14:11 14:19 14:2714:3114:37 14:4414:52
Andheri   13:54     14:19  
Vileparle   13:58     14:23  
Santacruz   14:01     14:26  
Khar Road   14:04     14:29  
Bandra   14:09 14:18   14:33  
Mahim Jn   14:12 14:21   14:36  
King's Circle   14:15 14:24   14:39  
Vadala Road14:08 14:1614:2014:2414:2914:3214:3614:4214:4514:4914:57
Sewri14:11 14:1914:2314:2714:3214:3514:39