Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               HarbourLine
                  Up Harbour Line
                     16:01 TO 20:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
16:01 TO 20:00

Stations981009836298102991029885298546981049854898748981069836499024
 PL 92BR 58PLVD 12TBR 4B 54V 46PL 94V 48AD 50PL 96BR 60TPL 26
   X  X X  X 
             
Panvel14:47 14:57   15:05  15:17 15:25
Khandeshwar14:51 15:01   15:09  15:21 15:29
Khandeshwar14:54 15:04   15:12  15:24 15:32
Mansarovar14:57 15:07   15:15  15:27 15:35
Belapur CBD15:0115:0415:1115:15  15:19  15:3115:3515:39
Seawood Darave15:0515:0915:1515:19  15:23  15:3515:3915:43
Nerul15:0815:1215:1815:23  15:26  15:3815:4215:47
Juinagar15:1115:1515:21   15:29  15:4115:45 
Sanpada15:1415:1815:24   15:32  15:4415:48 
Vashi15:1615:2015:26  15:3015:3515:40 15:4615:50 
Mankhurd15:2415:2815:34  15:3915:4315:48 15:5415:58 
Govandi15:2715:3115:37  15:4215:4615:51 15:5716:01 
Chembur15:2915:3315:39  15:4415:4815:53 15:5916:03 
Tilaknagar15:3215:3615:42  15:4715:5115:56 16:0216:06 
Kurla15:3515:3915:45  15:5015:5415:59 16:0516:09 
Chunabhatti15:3815:4215:48  15:5315:5716:02 16:0816:12 
GTB Nagar15:4115:4515:51  15:5616:0016:05 16:1116:15 
Andheri        15:48   
Vileparle        15:52   
Santacruz        15:55   
Khar Road        15:58   
Bandra    15:46   16:02   
Mahim Jn    15:49   16:05   
King's Circle    15:52   16:08   
Vadala Road15:4615:5015:57 15:5716:0116:0516:1016:1416:1816:22 
Sewri15:4915:53  16:0016:0416:0816:1316:1716:2116:25 
Cotton Green15:5215:56  16:0316:0716:1116:1616:2016:2416:28 
Reay Road15:5415:58  16:0516:0916:1316:1816:2216:2616:30 
Dockyard Road15:5716:01  16:0816:1216:1616:2116:2516:2916:33 
Sandhurst Road15:5916:03  16:1016:1416:1816:2316:2716:3116:35 
Masjid16:0116:05 TNA16:1216:1616:2016:2516:2916:3316:37TNA
Mumbai CS T16:0416:08 15:5416:1516:1916:2316:2816:3216:3616:4016:18
             
             
Stations988549855098108983669875098552981109885698368985549811298752
 B 56VVD 4PL 98BR 62AD 52V 50PL 100B 58BR 64V 52PL 102AD 54
  X   X   X  
             
Panvel  15:30   15:47   16:03 
Khandeshwar  15:34   15:51   16:07 
Khandeshwar  15:37   15:54   16:10 
Mansarovar  15:40   15:57   16:13 
Belapur CBD  15:4415:48  16:01 16:09 16:17 
Seawood Darave  15:4815:52  16:05 16:13 16:21 
Nerul  15:5115:55  16:08 16:16 16:24 
Juinagar  15:5415:58  16:11 16:19 16:27 
Sanpada  15:5716:01  16:14 16:22 16:30 
Vashi 15:5515:5916:04 16:1216:16 16:2416:2816:32 
Mankhurd 16:0316:0716:12 16:2016:24 16:3216:3616:40 
Govandi 16:0616:1016:15 16:2316:27 16:3516:3916:43 
Chembur 16:0816:1216:17 16:2516:29 16:3716:4116:45 
Tilaknagar 16:1116:1516:20 16:2816:32 16:4016:4416:48 
Kurla 16:1416:1816:23 16:3116:35 16:4316:4716:51 
Chunabhatti 16:1716:2116:26 16:3416:38 16:4616:5016:54 
GTB Nagar 16:2016:2416:29 16:3716:41 16:4916:5316:57 
Andheri    16:13      16:41
Vileparle    16:17      16:45
Santacruz    16:20      16:48
Khar Road    16:23      16:51
Bandra16:13   16:27  16:38   16:55
Mahim Jn16:16   16:30  16:41   16:58
King's Circle16:19   16:33  16:44   17:01
Vadala Road16:2616:2616:2916:3416:3816:4216:4616:5016:5416:5817:0217:06
Sewri16:29 16:3216:3716:4116:4516:4916:5316:5717:0117:0517:09
Cotton Green16:32 16:3516:4016:4416:4816:5216:5617:0017:0417:0817:12
Reay Road16:34 16:3716:4216:4616:5016:5416:5817:0217:0617:1017:14
Dockyard Road16:37 16:4016:4516:4916:5316:5717:0117:0517:0917:1317:17
Sandhurst Road16:39 16:4216:4716:5116:5516:5917:0317:0717:1117:1517:19
Masjid16:41 16:4416:4916:5316:5717:0117:0517:0917:1317:1717:21
Mumbai CS T16:44 16:4716:5216:5617:0017:0417:0817:1217:1617:2017:24
             
             
Stations983709811498556988589811698558983729875498909990269856098118
 BR 66PL 104VVD 6B 60PL 106V 54BR 68AD 56PLAD 9TPL 28V 56PL 108
   X X    12 CARX 
             
Panvel 16:15  16:23   16:3416:38 16:45
Khandeshwar 16:19  16:27   16:3816:42 16:49
Khandeshwar 16:22  16:30   16:4116:45 16:52
Mansarovar 16:25  16:33   16:4416:48 16:55
Belapur CBD16:2516:29  16:37 16:45 16:4816:52 16:59
Seawood Darave16:2916:33  16:41 16:49 16:5216:56 17:03
Nerul16:3216:36  16:44 16:52 16:5517:00 17:06
Juinagar16:3516:39  16:47 16:55 16:58  17:09
Sanpada16:3816:42  16:50 16:58 17:01  17:12
Vashi16:4016:4416:48 16:5216:5617:00 17:04 17:1017:14
Mankhurd16:4816:5216:56 17:0017:0417:08 17:12 17:1817:22
Govandi16:5116:5516:59 17:0317:0717:11 17:15 17:2117:25
Chembur16:5316:5717:01 17:0517:0917:13 17:17 17:2317:27
Tilaknagar16:5617:0017:04 17:0817:1217:16 17:20 17:2617:30
Kurla16:5917:0317:07 17:1117:1517:19 17:23 17:2917:33
Chunabhatti17:0217:0617:10 17:1417:1817:22 17:26 17:3217:36
GTB Nagar17:0517:0917:13 17:1717:2117:25 17:29 17:3517:39
Andheri       17:10    
Vileparle       17:14    
Santacruz       17:17    
Khar Road       17:20    
Bandra   17:09   17:24    
Mahim Jn   17:12   17:27    
King's Circle   17:15   17:30    
Vadala Road17:1017:1417:1917:2017:2317:2717:3117:3617:34 17:4017:44
Sewri17:1317:17 17:2317:2717:3117:3517:39  17:4317:47
Cotton Green17:1617:20 17:2617:3017:3417:3817:42  17:4617:50
Reay Road17:1817:22 17:2817:3217:3617:4017:44  17:4817:52
Dockyard Road17:2117:25 17:3117:3517:3917:4317:47  17:5117:55
Sandhurst Road17:2317:27 17:3317:3717:4117:4517:49  17:5317:57
Masjid17:2517:29 17:3517:3917:4317:4717:51ADHTNA17:5517:59
Mumbai CS T17:2817:32 17:3817:4217:4617:5017:5418:0617:3117:5818:02
             
             
Stations983749886098562987569891198120983769812298862985649812498758
 BRVD 8B 62V 58AD 58PLAD 11PL 110BR 70PL 112B 64V 60PL 114AD 60
 X X   X  X  
             
Panvel    16:5817:03 17:13  17:25 
Khandeshwar    17:0217:07 17:17  17:29 
Khandeshwar    17:0517:10 17:20  17:32 
Mansarovar    17:0817:13 17:23  17:35 
Belapur CBD17:03   17:1217:1817:2217:28  17:41 
Seawood Darave17:07   17:1617:2217:2617:32  17:45 
Nerul17:10   17:1917:2517:2917:35  17:48 
Juinagar17:13   17:2217:2817:3217:38  17:51 
Sanpada17:16   17:2517:3117:3517:41  17:54 
Vashi17:18 17:22 17:2817:3317:3817:43 17:5017:56 
Mankhurd17:26 17:30 17:3617:4117:4617:51 18:0018:04 
Govandi17:29 17:33 17:3917:4417:4917:54 18:0318:07 
Chembur17:31 17:35 17:4117:4617:5117:56 18:0518:09 
Tilaknagar17:34 17:38 17:4417:4917:5417:59 18:0818:12 
Kurla17:37 17:41 17:4717:5217:5718:02 18:1118:15 
Chunabhatti17:40 17:44 17:5017:5518:0018:05 18:1418:18 
GTB Nagar17:43 17:47 17:5317:5818:0318:08 18:1718:21 
Andheri   17:34       18:02
Vileparle   17:38       18:06
Santacruz   17:41       18:09
Khar Road   17:44       18:12
Bandra 17:35 17:48    18:04  18:17
Mahim Jn 17:38 17:51    18:07  18:20
King's Circle 17:41 17:54