Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               HarbourLine
                  Up Harbour Line
                     20:01 TO 24:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
20:01 TO 24:00

Stations98915989109876498138985769814098766981429887098144 98912
 PLAD 15ADPL 12AD 66PL 124V 70PLVD 18AD 68PL 126B 72PLVD 20WAD 6ADPL 14
     XX   X  
             
Panvel18:31  18:56 19:07 19:14 19:22  
Khandeshwar18:35  19:00 19:11 19:18 19:26  
Mansarovar18:38  19:03 19:14 19:21 19:29  
Kharghar18:41  19:06 19:17 19:24 19:32  
Belapur CBD18:46  19:10 19:21 19:28 19:36  
Seawood Darave18:50  19:14 19:25 19:32 19:40  
Nerul18:53  19:17 19:28 19:35 19:43  
Juinagar18:56  19:20 19:31 19:38 19:46  
Sanpada18:59  19:23 19:34 19:41 19:49  
Vashi19:02  19:2519:3219:36 19:43 19:51  
Mankhurd19:10  19:3319:4019:44 19:51 19:59  
Govandi19:13  19:3619:4319:47 19:54 20:02  
Chembur19:15  19:3819:4519:49 19:56 20:04  
Tilaknagar19:18  19:4119:4819:52 19:59 20:07  
Kurla19:21  19:4419:5119:55 20:02 20:10  
Chunabhatti19:24  19:4719:5419:58 20:05 20:13  
GTB Nagar19:27  19:5019:5720:01 20:08 20:16  
Andheri 18:3719:26   19:46   19:5619:09
Vileparle 18:4119:30   19:50   20:0019:13
Santacruz 18:4419:33   19:53   20:0319:16
Khar Road 18:4719:36   19:56   20:0619:19
Bandra 18:5119:40   20:00 20:05 20:1019:24
Mahim Jn 18:5419:43   20:03 20:08 20:1319:27
King's Circle 18:5719:46   20:06 20:11 20:1619:30
Vadala Road19:3219:0519:5019:5520:0220:0720:1020:1320:1720:2120:2119:38
Sewri  19:5319:5820:05 20:1320:1620:20 20:24 
Cotton Green  19:5620:0120:08 20:1620:1920:23 20:27 
Reay Road  19:5820:0320:10 20:1820:2120:25 20:29 
Dockyard Road  20:0120:0620:13 20:2120:2420:28 20:32 
Sandhurst Road  20:0320:0820:15 20:2320:2620:30 20:34 
MasjidADHPNVL20:0520:1020:17 20:2520:2820:32 20:36PNVL
Mumbai CS T20:0620:1520:0820:1320:20 20:2820:3120:35 20:3920:44
             
Stations983849876898917990349857898146983869887298914985809814898770
 BR 78AD 70PLAD 17TPL 36V 72PL 128BRVD 10B 74ADPL 16V 74PL 130AD 72
     X X  X  
             
Panvel  19:3019:35 19:39    19:54 
Khandeshwar  19:3419:39 19:43    19:58 
Mansarovar  19:3719:42 19:46    20:01 
Kharghar  19:4019:45 19:49    20:04 
Belapur CBD19:39 19:4419:49 19:5319:57   20:08 
Seawood Darave19:43 19:4819:53 19:5720:01   20:12 
Nerul19:46 19:5119:57 20:0020:04   20:15 
Juinagar19:49 19:54  20:0320:07   20:18 
Sanpada19:52 19:57  20:0620:10   20:21 
Vashi19:55 19:59 20:0320:0820:12  20:1720:23 
Mankhurd20:03 20:07 20:1120:1620:20  20:2520:31 
Govandi20:06 20:10 20:1420:1920:23  20:2820:34 
Chembur20:08 20:12 20:1620:2120:26  20:3020:36 
Tilaknagar20:11 20:15 20:1920:2420:29  20:3320:39 
Kurla20:14 20:18 20:2220:2720:32  20:3620:42 
Chunabhatti20:17 20:21 20:2520:3020:35  20:3920:45 
GTB Nagar20:20 20:24 20:2820:3320:38  20:4220:48 
Andheri 20:03      20:19  20:32
Vileparle 20:07      20:23  20:36
Santacruz 20:10      20:26  20:39
Khar Road 20:13      20:29  20:42
Bandra 20:17     20:3120:35  20:46
Mahim Jn 20:20     20:3420:38  20:49
King's Circle 20:23     20:3720:41  20:52
Vadala Road20:2520:2920:29 20:3320:3820:4320:4220:4720:4720:5320:57
Sewri20:2820:32  20:3620:41 20:45 20:5020:5621:00
Cotton Green20:3120:35  20:3920:44 20:48 20:5320:5921:03
Reay Road20:3320:37  20:4120:46 20:50 20:5521:0121:05
Dockyard Road20:3620:40  20:4420:49 20:53 20:5821:0421:08
Sandhurst Road20:3820:42  20:4620:51 20:55 21:0021:0621:10
Masjid20:4020:44ADHTNA20:4820:53 20:57PNVL21:0221:0821:12
Mumbai CS T20:4320:4821:0320:2820:5120:56 21:0021:5321:0521:1121:15
             
Stations983889815099036988749815298390981549877298156983929815898916
 BR 80PL 132TPL 38B 76PL 134BR 82VPL 2AD 74PL 136BR 84PL 138ADPL 18
 X    X   XX 
             
Panvel 20:0620:11 20:16 20:25 20:29 20:38 
Khandeshwar 20:1020:15 20:20 20:29 20:33 20:42 
Mansarovar 20:1320:18 20:23 20:32 20:36 20:45 
Kharghar 20:1620:21 20:26 20:35 20:39 20:48 
Belapur CBD20:1320:2120:25 20:3120:3420:39 20:4420:4820:52 
Seawood Darave20:1820:2520:29 20:3520:3920:43 20:4820:5220:56 
Nerul20:2120:2820:33 20:3820:4220:46 20:5120:5520:59 
Juinagar20:2420:31  20:4120:4520:49 20:5420:5821:02 
Sanpada20:2720:34  20:4420:4820:52 20:5721:0121:05 
Vashi20:3020:36  20:4620:5020:54 20:5921:0421:08 
Mankhurd20:3820:44  20:5420:58  21:0721:1221:16 
Govandi20:4120:47  20:5721:01  21:1021:1521:19 
Chembur20:4320:49  20:5921:03  21:1221:1721:21 
Tilaknagar20:4620:52  21:0221:06  21:1521:2021:24 
Kurla20:4920:55  21:0521:09  21:1821:2321:27 
Chunabhatti20:5220:58  21:0821:12  21:2121:2621:30 
GTB Nagar20:5521:01  21:1121:15  21:2421:2921:33 
Andheri       21:00   21:11
Vileparle       21:04   21:15
Santacruz       21:07   21:18
Khar Road       21:10   21:21
Bandra   21:02   21:14   21:26
Mahim Jn   21:05   21:17   21:29
King's Circle   21:08   21:20   21:32
Vadala Road21:0121:06 21:1221:1621:20 21:2521:2921:3421:3821:38
Sewri21:0421:09 21:1521:1921:23 21:2821:3221:3721:41 
Cotton Green21:0721:12 21:1821:2221:26 21:3121:3521:4021:44 
Reay Road21:0921:14 21:2021:2421:28 21:3321:3721:4221:46 
Dockyard Road21:1221:17 21:2321:2721:31 21:3621:4021:4521:49 
Sandhurst Road21:1421:19 21:2521:2921:33 21:3821:4221:4721:51 
Masjid21:1621:21TNA21:2721:3121:35 21:4021:4421:4921:53PNVL
Mumbai CS T21:1921:2421:0421:3021:3421:38 21:4321:4721:5221:5622:45
             
Stations988769816098774981629839498164988789816698168981709877698172
 B 78PL 140AD 76PL 142BR 86PL 144B 80PL 146BRPL 2PL 148AD 78PL 150
     X   X  X
             
Panvel 20:47 21:01 21:10 21:1921:2321:30 21:40
Khandeshwar 20:51 21:05 21:14 21:2321:2721:34 21:44
Mansarovar 20:54 21:08 21:17 21:2621:3021:37 21:47
Kharghar 20:57 21:11 21:20 21:2921:3321:40 21:50
Belapur CBD 21:02 21:1521:1921:24 21:3321:3721:44 21:54
Seawood Darave 21:06 21:1921:2321:28 21:37 21:48 21:58
Nerul 21:09 21:2221:2621:31 21:40 21:51 22:01
Juinagar 21:12 21:2521:2921:34 21:43 21:54 22:04
Sanpada 21:15 21:2821:3221:37 21:46 21:57 22:07
Vashi 21:17 21:3021:3421:39 21:48 21:59 22:09
Mankhurd 21:25 21:3721:4221:47 21:56 22:07 22:17
Govandi 21:28 21:4021:4521:50 21:59 22:10 22:20
Chembur 21:30 21:4221:4721:52 22:01 22:12 22:22
Tilaknagar 21:33 21:4521:5021:55 22:04 22:15 22:25
Kurla 21:36 21:4821:5321:58 22:07 22:18 22:28
Chunabhatti 21:39 21:5121:5622:01 22:10 22:21 22:31
GTB Nagar 21:42 21:5421:5922:04 22:13 22:24 22:34
Andheri  21:28       22:06 
Vileparle  21:32       22:10 
Santacruz  21:35       22:13 
Khar Road  21:38       22:16 
Bandra21:32 21:43   22:05   22:21 
Mahim Jn21:35 21:46   22:08   22:24 
King's Circle21:38 21:49   22:11   22:27 
Vadala Road21:4221:4721:5321:5922:0422:0922:1522:18 22:2922:3422:39
Sewri21:4521:5021:5622:0222:0722:1222:1822:21 22:3222:3722:42
Cotton Green21:4821:5321:5922:0522:1022:1522:2122:24 22:3522:4022:45
Reay Road21:5021:5522:0122:0722:1222:1722:2322:26 22:3722:4222:47
Dockyard Road21:5321:5822:0422:1022:1522:2022:2622:29 22:4022:4522:50
Sandhurst Road21:5522:0022:0622:1222:1722:2222:2822:31 22:4222:4722:52
Masjid21:5722:0222:0822:1422:1922:2422:3022:33