Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               Trans Harbour
                  Down TNA – VSH
                     04:01 TO 08:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
04:01 TO 08:00

Stations9920199401992039940399001994059920599407990039940999207
 TNU 1TV 1TNU 3TV 3TPL 1TV 5TNU 5TV 7TPL 3TV 9TNU 7
 12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR    12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR
            
Thane05:4506:0006:0806:1606:2406:4006:4506:5507:0507:1707:27
Airoli05:5306:0806:1606:2406:3206:4806:5307:0307:1307:2507:35
Rabale05:5606:1106:1906:2706:3506:5106:5607:0607:1607:2807:38
Ghansoli05:5906:1406:2206:3006:3806:5406:5907:0907:1907:3107:41
Koparkhairne06:0206:1706:2506:3306:4106:5707:0207:1207:2207:3407:44
Turbhe06:0606:2106:2906:3706:4507:0107:0607:1607:2607:3807:48
Sanpada 06:25 06:41 07:05 07:20 07:42 
Vashi 06:28 06:44 07:08 07:23 07:45 
Juinagar06:11 06:34 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:53
Nerul06:17 06:40 06:55 07:17 07:36 07:59
Seawood Darave    06:59   07:40  
Belapur CBD    07:02   07:43  
Kharghar    07:06   07:47  
Mansarovar    07:09   07:50  
Khandeshwar    07:12   07:53  
Panvel    07:17   07:58  
            
Stations994119920999413        
 TV 11TNU 9TV 13        
  12 CAR         
            
Thane07:3407:4707:55        
Airoli07:4207:5508:03        
Rabale07:4507:5808:06        
Ghansoli07:4808:0108:09        
Koparkhairne07:5108:0408:12        
Turbhe07:5508:0808:16        
Sanpada07:59 08:20        
Vashi08:02 08:23        
Juinagar 08:13         
Nerul 08:19         
Seawood Darave           
Belapur CBD           
Kharghar           
Mansarovar           
Khandeshwar           
Panvel           
            




Source : Central Railway / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 08-04-2011  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.