Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               Trans Harbour
                  Down TNA – VSH
                     08:01 TO 12:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
08:01 TO 12:00

Stations9900599415992119941799213994199921599007994219900999423
 TPL 5TV 15TNU 11TV 17TNU 13TV 19TNU 15TPL 7TV 21TPL 9TV 23
 12 CAR 12 CAR 12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR 12 CAR 
          L/SPL 
Thane08:0108:1008:1508:2408:2908:4408:5109:0009:0809:1409:24
Airoli08:0908:1808:2308:3208:3708:5208:59---09:1609:2209:32
Rabale08:1208:2108:2608:3508:4008:5509:02---09:1909:2509:35
Ghansoli08:1508:2408:2908:3808:4308:5809:05---09:2209:2809:38
Koparkhairne08:1808:2708:3208:4108:4609:0109:0809:1609:2509:3109:41
Turbhe08:2208:3108:3608:4508:5009:0509:12---09:2909:3509:45
Sanpada 08:35 08:49 09:09  09:33 09:49
Vashi 08:38 08:52 09:12  09:36 09:52
Juinagar08:27 08:41 08:55 09:17--- 09:40 
Nerul08:32 08:47 09:01 09:2309:29 09:45 
Seawood Darave08:36      --- 09:49 
Belapur CBD08:39      09:37 09:52 
Kharghar08:43      09:41 09:56 
Mansarovar08:46      --- 09:59 
Khandeshwar08:49      --- 10:02 
Panvel08:56      09:49 10:07 
            
Stations9921799425994279901199429992199943199101994339922199435
 TNU 17TV 25TV 27TPL 11TV 29TNU 19TV 31TBR 1TV 33TNU 21TV 35
 12 CAR 12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR   12 CAR12 CAR
   L/SPL        
Thane09:3409:4009:5010:0310:1110:1810:2910:3810:4910:5611:02
Airoli09:4209:4809:5810:1110:1910:2610:3710:4610:5711:0411:10
Rabale09:4509:5110:0110:1410:2210:2910:4010:4911:0011:0711:13
Ghansoli09:4809:5410:0410:1710:2510:3210:4310:5211:0311:1011:16
Koparkhairne09:5109:5710:0710:2010:2810:3510:4610:5511:0611:1311:19
Turbhe09:5510:0110:1110:2410:3210:3910:5010:5911:1011:1711:23
Sanpada 10:0510:15 10:36 10:54 11:14 11:27
Vashi 10:0810:18 10:39 10:57 11:17 11:30
Juinagar10:00  10:29 10:44 11:04 11:22 
Nerul10:06  10:34 10:50 11:09 11:28 
Seawood Darave   10:38   11:13   
Belapur CBD   10:41   11:18   
Kharghar   10:45       
Mansarovar   10:48       
Khandeshwar   10:51       
Panvel   10:56       
            
Stations9901399437992239943999441      
 TPL 13TV 37TNU 23TV 39TV 41      
 12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR       
            
Thane11:1111:2011:2611:3911:56      
Airoli11:1911:2811:3411:4712:04      
Rabale11:2211:3111:3711:5012:07      
Ghansoli11:2511:3411:4011:5312:10      
Koparkhairne11:2811:3711:4311:5612:13      
Turbhe11:3211:4111:4712:0012:17      
Sanpada 11:45 12:0412:21      
Vashi 11:48 12:0712:24      
Juinagar11:37 11:52        
Nerul11:42 11:58        
Seawood Darave11:46          
Belapur CBD11:50          
Kharghar11:54          
Mansarovar11:57          
Khandeshwar12:00          
Panvel12:05          




Source : Central Railway / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 08-04-2011  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.