Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               Trans Harbour
                  Down TNA – VSH
                     12:01 TO 16:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
12:01 TO 16:00

Stations9901599443992259944599227994479901799449992299945199231
 TPL 15TV 43TNU 25TV 45TNU 27TV 47TPL 17TV 49TNU 29TV 51TNU 31
 12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR
            
Thane12:0612:1212:2212:3512:5013:0013:1413:2813:4014:0014:14
Airoli12:1412:2012:3012:4312:5813:0813:2213:3613:4814:0814:22
Rabale12:1712:2312:3312:4613:0113:1113:2513:3913:5114:1114:25
Ghansoli12:2012:2612:3612:4913:0413:1413:2813:4213:5414:1414:28
Koparkhairne12:2312:2912:3912:5213:0713:1713:3113:4513:5714:1714:31
Turbhe12:2712:3312:4312:5613:1113:2113:3513:4914:0114:2114:35
Sanpada 12:37 13:00 13:25 13:53 14:25 
Vashi 12:40 13:04 13:29 13:57 14:29 
Juinagar12:32 12:48 13:16 13:40 14:06 14:40
Nerul12:38 12:54 13:22 13:45 14:12 14:46
Seawood Darave12:42     13:49    
Belapur CBD12:46     13:53    
Kharghar12:50     13:57    
Mansarovar12:53     14:00    
Khandeshwar12:56     14:03    
Panvel13:01     14:08    
            
Stations9901999453992339945599457990219923599459   
 TPL 19TV 53TNU 33TV 55TV 57TPL 21TNU 35TV 59   
  12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR   
            
Thane14:2114:3014:4815:0015:2015:3115:4015:50   
Airoli14:2914:3814:5615:0815:2815:3915:4815:58   
Rabale14:3214:4114:5915:1115:3115:4215:5116:01   
Ghansoli14:3514:4415:0215:1415:3415:4515:5416:04   
Koparkhairne14:3814:4715:0515:1715:3715:4815:5716:07   
Turbhe14:4214:5115:0915:2115:4115:5216:0116:11   
Sanpada 14:55 15:2515:45  16:15   
Vashi 14:58 15:2815:48  16:18   
Juinagar14:47 15:14  15:5716:06    
Nerul14:52 15:20  16:0216:12    
Seawood Darave14:56    16:06     
Belapur CBD15:00    16:10     
Kharghar15:04    16:14     
Mansarovar15:07    16:17     
Khandeshwar15:10    16:20     
Panvel15:15    16:26     




Source : Central Railway / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 08-04-2011  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.