Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               Trans Harbour
                  Down TNA – VSH
                     16:01 TO 20:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
16:01 TO 20:00

Stations9923799461994639946599023992399946799241990259946999243
 TNU 37TV 61TV 63TV 65TPL 23TNU 39TV 67TNU 41TPL 25TV 69TNU 43
  12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR 12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR
            
Thane16:0516:1016:2216:3316:4016:5317:0017:0717:2017:2517:32
Airoli16:1316:1816:3016:4116:4817:0117:0817:1517:2817:3317:40
Rabale16:1616:2116:3316:4416:5117:0417:1117:1817:3117:3617:43
Ghansoli16:1916:2416:3616:4716:5417:0717:1417:2117:3417:3917:46
Koparkhairne16:2216:2716:3916:5016:5717:1017:1717:2417:3717:4217:49
Turbhe16:2616:3116:4316:5417:0117:1417:2117:2817:4117:4617:53
Sanpada 16:3516:4716:58  17:25  17:50 
Vashi 16:3816:5017:02  17:28  17:53 
Juinagar16:31   17:0617:19 17:3317:46 17:58
Nerul16:37   17:1117:25 17:3917:51 18:04
Seawood Darave    17:15   17:55  
Belapur CBD    17:19   17:59  
Kharghar    17:23   18:03  
Mansarovar    17:26   18:06  
Khandeshwar    17:29   18:09  
Panvel    17:35   18:15  
            
Stations9947199027994739924599475994779902999479992479948199031
 TV 71TPL 27TV 73TNU 45TV 75TV 77TPL 29TV 79TNU 47TV 81TPL 31
 12 CAR   12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR 
            
Thane17:4117:5018:0018:1218:1718:2918:3418:4518:5219:0319:10
Airoli17:4917:5818:0818:2018:2518:3718:4218:5319:0019:11---
Rabale17:5218:0118:1118:2318:2818:4018:4518:5619:0319:14---
Ghansoli17:5518:0418:1418:2618:3118:4318:4818:5919:0619:17---
Koparkhairne17:5818:0718:1718:2918:3418:4618:5119:0219:0919:2019:26
Turbhe18:0218:1118:2118:3318:3818:5018:5519:0619:1319:24---
Sanpada18:06 18:25 18:4218:54 19:10 19:28 
Vashi18:09 18:28 18:4518:57 19:13 19:31 
Juinagar 18:16 18:38  19:00 19:18 ---
Nerul 18:21 18:44  19:05 19:24 19:39
Seawood Darave 18:25    19:09   ---
Belapur CBD 18:29    19:13   19:45
Kharghar 18:33    19:17   19:50
Mansarovar 18:36    19:20   ---
Khandeshwar 18:39    19:23   ---
Panvel 18:44    19:28   19:59
 
Stations9924999483992519948599253      
 TNU 49TV 83TNU 51TV 85TNU 53      
 12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR       
            
Thane19:2019:2719:3919:4519:54      
Airoli19:2819:3519:4719:5320:02      
Rabale19:3119:3819:5019:5620:05      
Ghansoli19:3419:4119:5319:5920:08      
Koparkhairne19:3719:4419:5620:0220:11      
Turbhe19:4119:4820:0020:0620:15      
Sanpada 19:52 20:10       
Vashi 19:55 20:13       
Juinagar19:46 20:05 20:20      
Nerul19:52 20:11 20:26      
Seawood Darave           
Belapur CBD           
Kharghar           
Mansarovar           
Khandeshwar           
Panvel           




Source : Central Railway / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 08-04-2011  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.