Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               Trans Harbour
                  Down TNA – VSH
                     20:01 TO 24:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
20:01 TO 24:00

Stations9948799103994899925599033992579949199493991059903599495
 TV 87TBR 3TV 89TNU 55TPL 33TNU 57TV 91TV 93TBR 5TPL 35TV 95
 12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR12 CAR   12 CAR 
            
Thane20:0020:1120:2220:3520:4520:5020:5821:1021:1621:3421:55
Airoli20:0820:1920:3020:4320:5320:5821:0621:1821:2421:4222:03
Rabale20:1120:2220:3320:4620:5621:0121:0921:2121:2721:4522:06
Ghansoli20:1420:2520:3620:4920:5921:0421:1221:2421:3021:4822:09
Koparkhairne20:1720:2820:3920:5221:0221:0721:1521:2721:3321:5122:12
Turbhe20:2120:3220:4320:5621:0621:1121:1921:3121:3721:5522:16
Sanpada20:25 20:47   21:2321:35  22:20
Vashi20:30 20:50   21:2621:39  22:24
Juinagar 20:37 21:0121:1121:16  21:4222:00 
Nerul 20:42 21:0721:1621:22  21:4822:05 
Seawood Darave 20:46  21:20   21:5222:09 
Belapur CBD 20:51  21:24   21:5622:13 
Kharghar    21:28    22:17 
Mansarovar    21:31    22:20 
Khandeshwar    21:34    22:23 
Panvel    21:39    22:28 
 
Stations992599949799499990379950199503     
 TNU 59TV 97TV 99TPL 37TV 101TV 103     
  12 CAR 12 CAR       
            
Thane22:1522:2522:3922:5023:1023:45     
Airoli22:2322:3322:4722:5823:1823:53     
Rabale22:2622:3622:5023:0123:2123:56     
Ghansoli22:2922:3922:5323:0423:2423:59     
Koparkhairne22:3222:4222:5623:0723:2700:02     
Turbhe22:3622:4623:0023:1123:3100:06     
Sanpada 22:5023:04 23:3500:10     
Vashi 22:5423:08 23:3900:14     
Juinagar22:41  23:16       
Nerul22:47  23:21       
Seawood Darave   23:25       
Belapur CBD   23:29       
Kharghar   23:33       
Mansarovar   23:36       
Khandeshwar   23:39       
Panvel   23:44       




Source : Central Railway / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 08-04-2011  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.