Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               Trans Harbour
                  Up VSH - TNA
                     04:01 TO 08:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
04:01 TO 08:00

Stations9900099100994009940299404990029940699200994089920299410
 TPL 2TBR 2TV 2TV 4TV 6TPL 4TV 8TNU 2TV 10TNU 4TV 12
 12 CAR12 CAR    12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR 
            
Panvel04:40    05:45     
Khandeshwar04:44    05:49     
Mansarovar04:47    05:52     
Kharghar04:50    05:55     
Belapur CBD04:5405:09   05:59     
Seawood Darave04:5805:13   06:03     
Nerul05:0305:18   06:07 06:25 06:47 
Juinagar05:0705:22   06:11 06:30 06:52 
Vashi  05:3505:4906:02 06:20 06:39 06:59
Sanpada  05:3805:5206:05 06:23 06:42 07:02
Turbhe05:1205:2705:4205:5606:0906:1606:2706:3506:4606:5707:06
Koparkhairne05:1705:3205:4606:0006:1306:2106:3106:4006:5007:0207:10
Ghansoli05:2005:3505:4906:0306:1606:2406:3406:4306:5307:0507:13
Rabale05:2305:3805:5206:0606:1906:2706:3706:4606:5607:0807:16
Airoli05:2605:4105:5506:0906:2206:3006:4006:4906:5907:1107:19
Thane05:3405:4906:0306:1706:3006:3806:4806:5707:0707:1907:27
            
Stations990049941299204994149900699416     
 TPL 6TV 14TNU 6TV 16TPL 8TV 18     
 12 CAR  12 CAR 12 CAR     
            
Panvel06:45   07:24      
Khandeshwar06:49   07:28      
Mansarovar06:52   07:31      
Kharghar06:55   07:34      
Belapur CBD06:59   07:38      
Seawood Darave07:03   07:42      
Nerul07:07 07:28 07:46      
Juinagar07:11 07:33 07:50      
Vashi 07:19 07:40 07:54     
Sanpada 07:22 07:43 07:57     
Turbhe07:1607:2607:3807:4707:5508:01     
Koparkhairne07:2107:3007:4307:5108:0008:05     
Ghansoli07:2407:3307:4607:5408:0308:08     
Rabale07:2707:3607:4907:5708:0608:11     
Airoli07:3007:3907:5208:0008:0908:14     
Thane07:3807:4708:0008:0808:1708:22     




Source : Central Railway / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 08-04-2011  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.