Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               Trans Harbour
                  Up VSH - TNA
                     08:00 TO 12:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
08:00 TO 12:00

Stations9920699418990089942099208994229921099424992129942699214
 TNU 8TV 20TPL 10TV 22TNU 10TV 24TNU 12TV 26TNU 14TV 28TNU 16
 12 CAR 12 CAR 12 CAR 12 CAR 12 CAR12 CAR 
            
Panvel  08:06        
Khandeshwar  ---        
Mansarovar  ---        
Kharghar  08:16        
Belapur CBD  08:20        
Seawood Darave  ---        
Nerul08:06 08:27 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:30
Juinagar08:11 --- 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:35
Vashi 08:16 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:20 
Sanpada 08:19 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:23 
Turbhe08:1608:23---08:3708:4508:5509:0509:1209:2009:2709:40
Koparkhairne08:2108:2708:3708:4108:5008:5909:1009:1609:2509:3109:45
Ghansoli08:2408:30---08:4408:5309:0209:1309:1909:2809:3409:48
Rabale08:2708:33---08:4708:5609:0509:1609:2209:3109:3709:51
Airoli08:3008:36---08:5008:5909:0809:1909:2509:3409:4009:54
Thane08:3808:4408:5208:5809:0709:1709:2709:3309:4209:4810:02
            
Stations9901099428994309943299012994349921699014994369921899438
 TPL 12TV 30TV 32TV 34TPL 14TV 36TNU 18TPL 16TV 38TNU 20TV 40
 12 CAR   12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR 
            
Panvel09:16   09:56  10:20   
Khandeshwar09:20   10:00  10:24   
Mansarovar09:23   10:03  10:27   
Kharghar09:26   10:06  10:30   
Belapur CBD09:30   10:10  10:34   
Seawood Darave09:34   10:14  10:38   
Nerul09:38   10:18 10:2810:42 11:00 
Juinagar09:43   10:22 10:3310:46 11:05 
Vashi 09:4710:0010:14 10:27  10:50 11:10
Sanpada 09:5010:0310:17 10:30  10:53 11:13
Turbhe09:4809:5410:0710:2110:2710:3410:3810:5110:5711:1011:17
Koparkhairne09:5309:5910:1110:2510:3210:3810:4310:5611:0111:1511:21
Ghansoli09:5610:0210:1410:2810:3510:4110:4610:5911:0411:1811:24
Rabale09:5910:0510:1710:3110:3810:4410:4911:0211:0711:2111:27
Airoli10:0210:0810:2010:3410:4110:4710:5211:0511:1011:2411:30
Thane10:1010:1610:2810:4210:4910:5511:0011:1311:1811:3211:38
 
Stations99016994409922099442       
 TPL 18TV 42TNU 22TV 44       
 12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR       
            
Panvel11:03          
Khandeshwar11:07          
Mansarovar11:10          
Kharghar11:13          
Belapur CBD11:17          
Seawood Darave11:21          
Nerul11:25 11:38        
Juinagar11:29 11:44        
Vashi 11:37 11:58       
Sanpada 11:40 12:01       
Turbhe11:3411:4411:4912:05       
Koparkhairne11:3911:4811:5412:09       
Ghansoli11:4211:5111:5712:12       
Rabale11:4511:5412:0012:15       
Airoli11:4811:5712:0312:18       
Thane11:5612:0512:1112:26       




Source : Central Railway / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 08-04-2011  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.