Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               Trans Harbour
                  Up VSH - TNA
                     12:01 TO 16:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
12:01 TO 16:00

Stations9922299444990189944699224994489902099226994509945299228
 TNU 24TV 46TPL 20TV 48TNU 26TV 50TPL 22TNU 28TV 52TV 54TNU 30
  12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR
            
Panvel  12:13   13:13    
Khandeshwar  12:17   13:17    
Mansarovar  12:20   13:20    
Kharghar  12:23   13:23    
Belapur CBD  12:27   13:27    
Seawood Darave  12:31   13:31    
Nerul12:08 12:35 13:01 13:3513:41  14:20
Juinagar12:13 12:39 13:06 13:3913:46  14:25
Vashi 12:22 12:50 13:20  13:5014:10 
Sanpada 12:25 12:53 13:23  13:5314:13 
Turbhe12:1812:2912:4412:5713:1113:2713:4413:5113:5714:1714:30
Koparkhairne12:2312:3312:4913:0113:1613:3113:4913:5614:0114:2114:35
Ghansoli12:2612:3612:5213:0413:1913:3413:5213:5914:0414:2414:38
Rabale12:2912:3912:5513:0713:2213:3713:5514:0214:0714:2714:41
Airoli12:3212:4212:5813:1013:2513:4013:5814:0514:1014:3014:44
Thane12:4012:5013:0613:1813:3313:4814:0614:1314:1814:3814:52
 
Stations990229945499230994569910299232994589902499460  
 TPL 24TV 56TNU 32TV 58TBR 4TNU 34TV 60TPL 26TV 62  
 12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR  
            
Panvel14:16      15:25   
Khandeshwar14:20      15:29   
Mansarovar14:23      15:32   
Kharghar14:26      15:35   
Belapur CBD14:30   15:15  15:39   
Seawood Darave14:34   15:19  15:43   
Nerul14:38 14:56 15:2315:30 15:47   
Juinagar14:42 15:01 15:2715:35 15:51   
Vashi 14:50 15:10  15:40 16:00  
Sanpada 14:53 15:13  15:43 16:03  
Turbhe14:4714:5715:0615:1715:3215:4015:4715:5616:07  
Koparkhairne14:5215:0115:1115:2115:3715:4515:5116:0116:11  
Ghansoli14:5515:0415:1415:2415:4015:4815:5416:0416:14  
Rabale14:5815:0715:1715:2715:4315:5115:5716:0716:17  
Airoli15:0115:1015:2015:3015:4615:5416:0016:1016:20  
Thane15:0915:1815:2815:3815:5416:0216:0816:1816:28  




Source : Central Railway / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 08-04-2011  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.