Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               Trans Harbour
                  Up VSH - TNA
                     16:01 TO 20:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
16:01 TO 20:00


Stations
9946299234994649946699236994689902699470994729923899474
 TV 64TNU 36TV 66TV 68TNU 38TV 70TPL 28TV 72TV 74TNU 40TV 76
  12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR12 CAR   12 CAR
           L/SPL
Panvel      16:38    
Khandeshwar      16:42    
Mansarovar      16:45    
Kharghar      16:48    
Belapur CBD      16:52    
Seawood Darave      16:56    
Nerul 16:20  16:46 17:00  17:33 
Juinagar 16:25  16:51 17:04  17:38 
Vashi16:15 16:3016:45 16:57 17:1217:24 17:42
Sanpada16:18 16:3316:48 17:00 17:1517:27 17:45
Turbhe16:2216:3016:3716:5216:5617:0417:0917:1917:3117:4317:49
Koparkhairne16:2616:3516:4116:5617:0117:0817:1417:2317:3517:4817:53
Ghansoli16:2916:3816:4416:5917:0417:1117:1717:2617:3817:5117:56
Rabale16:3216:4116:4717:0217:0717:1417:2017:2917:4117:5417:59
Airoli16:3516:4416:5017:0517:1017:1717:2317:3217:4417:5718:02
Thane16:4316:5216:5817:1317:1817:2517:3117:4017:5218:0518:10
            
            
Stations9924099476990289947899242994809903099482992449948499032
 TNU 42TV 78TPL 30TV 80TNU 44TV 82TPL 32TV 84TNU 46TV 86TPL 34
 12 CAR 12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR 
   L/SPL        
Panvel  17:42   18:25   18:51
Khandeshwar  17:46   ---   18:55
Mansarovar  17:49   ---   18:58
Kharghar  17:52   18:35   19:01
Belapur CBD  17:56   18:39   19:05
Seawood Darave  18:00   ---   19:09
Nerul17:48 18:04 18:20 18:46 18:55 19:13
Juinagar17:53 18:08 18:25 --- 19:00 19:17
Vashi 18:00 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:05 
Sanpada 18:03 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:08 
Turbhe17:5818:0718:1318:2318:3018:42---18:5919:0519:1219:22
Koparkhairne18:0318:1118:1818:2718:3518:4618:5619:0319:1019:1619:27
Ghansoli18:0618:1418:2118:3018:3818:49---19:0619:1319:1919:30
Rabale18:0918:1718:2418:3318:4118:52---19:0919:1619:2219:33
Airoli18:1218:2018:2718:3618:4418:55---19:1219:1919:2519:36
Thane18:2018:2818:3518:4418:5219:0319:1119:2019:2719:3319:44
            
Stations99486992469948899034       
 TV 88TNU 48TV 90TPL 36       
 12 CAR12 CAR12 CAR        
            
Panvel   19:35       
Khandeshwar   19:39       
Mansarovar   19:42       
Kharghar   19:45       
Belapur CBD   19:49       
Seawood Darave   19:53       
Nerul 19:32 19:57       
Juinagar 19:37 20:01       
Vashi19:25 19:46        
Sanpada19:28 19:49        
Turbhe19:3219:4219:5320:06       
Koparkhairne19:3619:4719:5720:11       
Ghansoli19:3919:5020:0020:14       
Rabale19:4219:5320:0320:17       
Airoli19:4519:5620:0620:20       
Thane19:5320:0420:1420:28       




Source : Central Railway / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 10-03-2011  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.