Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

Tenders & Suppliers Info

News & Recruitment

Public Information

Passenger Information

Contact Us

About Us
   Head Quarter
      Operating
          Mumbai / Pune Suburban
            Mumbai Division Suburban Time Table
               Trans Harbour
                  Up VSH - TNA
                     20:01 TO 24:00


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
20:01 TO 24:00


Stations
9949099248992509949299036992529949499254994969925699498
 TV 92TNU 50TNU 52TV 94TPL 38TNU 54TV 96TNU 56TV 98TNU 58TV 100
 12 CAR12 CAR 12 CAR  12 CAR  12 CAR 
            
Panvel    20:11      
Khandeshwar    20:15      
Mansarovar    20:18      
Kharghar    20:21      
Belapur CBD    20:25      
Seawood Darave    20:29      
Nerul 20:0720:19 20:3320:38 21:15 21:40 
Juinagar 20:1220:24 20:3720:43 21:20 21:45 
Vashi20:05  20:26  20:58 21:31 22:00
Sanpada20:08  20:29  21:01 21:34 22:03
Turbhe20:1220:1720:2920:3320:4220:4821:0521:2521:3821:5022:07
Koparkhairne20:1620:2220:3420:3720:4720:5321:0921:3021:4221:5522:11
Ghansoli20:1920:2520:3720:4020:5020:5621:1221:3321:4521:5822:14
Rabale20:2220:2820:4020:4320:5320:5921:1521:3621:4822:0122:17
Airoli20:2520:3120:4320:4620:5621:0221:1821:3921:5122:0422:20
Thane20:3320:3920:5120:5521:0421:1021:2621:4721:5922:1222:28
 
Stations99038995009925899502       
 TPL 40TV 102TNU 60TV 104       
 12 CAR  12 CAR       
            
Panvel21:50          
Khandeshwar21:54          
Mansarovar21:57          
Kharghar22:00          
Belapur CBD22:04          
Seawood Darave22:08          
Nerul22:12 23:00        
Juinagar22:16 23:05        
Vashi 22:35 23:10       
Sanpada 22:38 23:13       
Turbhe22:2122:4223:1023:17       
Koparkhairne22:2622:4623:1523:21       
Ghansoli22:2922:4923:1823:24       
Rabale22:3222:5223:2123:27       
Airoli22:3522:5523:2423:30       
Thane22:4323:0323:3223:38       




Source : Central Railway / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 10-03-2011  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.